Bosch GFR 18V-23 (06008D1000)

Price History
• Cordless Brush Cutter
• Brushless motor for high performance and longer runtime
• Manually adjustable motor speed for optimal runtime
• Anti-tangle feature prevents snags
• Compatible with Bosch Professional 18V System and AMPShare
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GFR 18V-23 (06008D1000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V Cordless Brushcutter GFR 18V-23 Excl. Batt./Charger 06008D1000
Electronic speed control: keeps the rotational speed constant to maintain a steady cutting performance Anti-Tangle feature: ensures smoother cutting progress, preventing blocking from long grass or weeds wrapping around the shaft The well-balanced and lightweight design supports effortless brushcutting AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership Items included: GFR 18V-23, 1 x spool assembly, 1 x shoulder strap, Brushcutter blade set, Plant protector, Locking pin, Weight: 7.936641432 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£227.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch GFR 18V-23 Brushcutter Strimmer 18V Brushless Bare Unit 06008D1000
Bosch GFR 18V-23 Brushcutter Strimmer 18V Brushless Bare Unit 06008D1000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch GFR 18V-23 18V Professional Brushless Brush Cutter Body Only 06008D1000
Bosch GFR 18V-23 18V Professional Brushless Brush Cutter Body Only 06008D1000, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£268.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Brushcutter GFR 18V-23 (brushless Motor, Cutting Diameter of 23 cm, incl. 1 x Spool Assembly, 1 x Shoulder 06008D1000
Features Electronic speed control: keeps the rotational speed constant to maintain a steady cutting performance. Anti-Tangle feature: ensures...
prodImage
£272.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Brush Cutter
Brushless motor for high performance and longer runtime
Manually adjustable motor speed for optimal runtime
Anti-tangle feature prevents snags
Compatible with Bosch Professional 18V System and AMPShare

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GFR 18V-23 (06008D1000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel