Bosch GFA 12-H FlexiClick (1600A024LN)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GFA 12-H FlexiClick (1600A024LN)
from £97.926 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• FlexiClick Attachment
• Suitable for: GSR 12V-35 FC, GSR 12V 15 FC
• Tool holder: SDS+
Show all product details
Best Prices
£97.92
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£97.92
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional FlexiClick Adapter GFA 12-H (12V Hammer Easy-to-Change Attachment, high Flexibility) B0BS9R38NH
High flexibility – turns the FlexiClick drill driver into a SDS plus rotary hammer Effortless working due to 0.9 J impact energy The Bosch Professional FlexiClick System – a versatile system with easy-to-change attachments The next level of the 12 V FlexiClick System – GFA 12-H for hammer drilling Scope of supply: Auxiliary handle;Depth stop (spare part number 1 613 001 009);Cardboard box, Weight: 1.3889122506 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£97.92
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GFA 12-H (SDS ATT) SDS+ Attachment
BOSCH GFA 12-H (SDS ATT) SDS+ Attachment, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£97.92
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional SDS FlexiClick Adapter Hammer Drill Auxiliary Handle 12V 1600A024LN
Bosch Professional SDS FlexiClick Adapter Hammer Drill Auxiliary Handle 12V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch FlexiClick Adapter GFA 12-H (12V Hammer Easy-to-Change Attachment, high Flexibility)
BoschProfessionalFlexiClickAdapterGFA12-H(12VHammerEasy-to-ChangeAttachment,highFlexibility)...
prodImage
£131.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional FlexiClick Adapter GFA 12-H | Aux Handle Depth Gauge 1600A024LN
Bosch Professional FlexiClick Adapter GFA 12-H | Aux Handle Depth Gauge, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Attachments
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GFA 12-H SDS Plus Chuck Attachment for 12v FlexiClick System
Bosch GFA 12-H SDS Plus Chuck Attachment for 12v FlexiClick System, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Workholding & Toolholding > Workholding > Chucks > Drill Chucks
prodImage
£140.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Tool holder: SDS+
Suitable for
GSR 12V-35 FC, GSR 12V 15 FC

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GFA 12-H FlexiClick (1600A024LN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut Universal Saw Blade (63502152240)
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Construction tripod BST-S (18456)
£96.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fein Angle attachment (64203008010)
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Dia-CD3 (628299000)
£96.60
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DT2976
£99.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Dia-CD2 (628298000)
£89.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo CED 125 Plus (626731000)
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT7506
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel