Bosch GDE 16 Cyl (1600A001FJ)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDE 16 Cyl (1600A001FJ)
from £69.99to £172.596 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Dust extraction for almost dust-free drilling with Bosch rotary hammer drills
• Optimized design ensures clean working and reduces cleaning time
• One-click attachment to tools and vacuum cleaners
• Compatible with various Bosch rotary hammer drills
• Suitable for rightand left-handed users, removable if needed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDE 16 Cyl (1600A001FJ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GDE 16 CYL dust Extraction (Drilling Diameter max. 16 mm, Maximum Drilling Depth 120 mm, Compatible with Many Bosch Impact Drills) B00H494IKI
Optimised shape enables clean and tidy work, reduces cleaning times, and improves user protection Convenient, one-click connection to tools and vacuum cleaners Compatible with GSB 16 RE, GSB 19-2 RE, GSB 20-2, GSB 21-2 RE/RCT,and GSB 24-2 Professional impact drills Dust guard for virtually dust-free drilling with Bosch impact drills Scope of supply:, Weight: 1.1464037624 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GDE 16 Cyl Professional dust extraction system (1600A001FJ
Bosch Professional GDE 16 Cyl Professional dust extraction system (1600A001FJ, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£72.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A001FJ GDE 16 CYL Dust Extraction System for Drilling, Navy Blue
System Accessories GDE 16 Cyl, Virtually dust-free drilling with impact drills, For clean, tidy operation and hardly any cleaning work afterwards,
prodImage
£93.87
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO System Accessories GDE 16 Cyl Carton box 1600A001FJ
Bosch PRO System Accessories GDE 16 Cyl Carton box 1600A001FJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£113.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch GDE 16 CYL Dust Extraction Kit GDE 16CYL
Bosch GDE 16 CYL Dust Extraction Kit, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Process Engineering Equipment > Filtration Equipment > Dust Filtration > Dust Collector Bags & Cartridges
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A001FJ GDE 16 CYL Dust Management For Impact Drills
Bosch 1600A001FJ GDE 16 CYL Dust Management For Impact Drills, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£172.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dust extraction for almost dust-free drilling with Bosch rotary hammer drills
Optimized design ensures clean working and reduces cleaning time
One-click attachment to tools and vacuum cleaners
Compatible with various Bosch rotary hammer drills
Suitable for rightand left-handed users, removable if needed

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDE 16 Cyl (1600A001FJ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher PC 15 (2.644-492.0)
£70.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell MSS 1608 (4310614)
£70.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool HSB 50/35/J/OSC/5 (203333)
£70.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita P-05717
£62.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 210x2.4x30 W52 (493199)
£69.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita Hole Saw Set D-47298
£56.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Circular saw blade E-12251
£69.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo HM cutter set 5 pcs (628403000)
£70.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel