Bosch Extra hard screwdriver bit (2607002504)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Extra hard screwdriver bit (2607002504)
from £32.40to £54.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Extra hard screwdriver bit for general tasks
• S2 modified steel for above-average hardness
• Conical torsion zone for torque peaks
• Size: PH3, length: 49 mm
• Suitable for Phillips cross-head screws
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Extra hard screwdriver bit (2607002504)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2607002504 Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit B00141A45A
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 0.6 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£32.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch Screwdriver bits Screwdriver bit Extra Hard 2607002504
Bosch Screwdriver bits Screwdriver bit Extra Hard 2607002504, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£44.71
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Extra Hard Phillips Screwdriver Bits PH3 50mm Pack of 25 2607002504
Bosch Extra Hard Phillips Screwdriver Bits PH3 50mm Pack of 25, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extra hard screwdriver bit for general tasks
S2 modified steel for above-average hardness
Conical torsion zone for torque peaks
Size: PH3, length: 49 mm
Suitable for Phillips cross-head screws

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Extra hard screwdriver bit (2607002504)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-54106
£32.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Saw blade B-68638
£32.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DSB 240/G (575414)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl Folding Workhorse (1444610)
£32.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 199138-7
£32.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gys Electrode E6013 (086005)
£37.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWV9210
£32.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita SPECIALIZED Saw Blade B-33532
£32.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool D36 DAG-AS/CTR (204920)
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT5030-QZ
£32.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel