Bosch Extra hard screwdriver bit (2607002503)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Extra hard screwdriver bit (2607002503)
from £35.47to £54.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Extra hard screwdriver bit for general tasks
• S2 modified steel for above-average hardness
• Conical torsion zone for torque peaks
• 1/4-inch external hex shank
• Size: PH2, length 49 mm
• Suitable for Phillips screws
• Weight: 0.256 kg, width: 5 cm, height: 0.8 cm, length: 12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Extra hard screwdriver bit (2607002503)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2607002503 Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit B001416NP0
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 0.57 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£35.47
Shipping: Free
Bosch Screwdriver bits Screwdriver bit Extra Hard 2607002503
Bosch Screwdriver bits Screwdriver bit Extra Hard 2607002503, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£44.71
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Extra Hard Phillips Screwdriver Bits PH2 50mm Pack of 25 2607002503
Bosch Extra Hard Phillips Screwdriver Bits PH2 50mm Pack of 25, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extra hard screwdriver bit for general tasks
S2 modified steel for above-average hardness
Conical torsion zone for torque peaks
1/4-inch external hex shank
Size: PH2, length 49 mm
Suitable for Phillips screws
Weight: 0.256 kg, width: 5 cm, height: 0.8 cm, length: 12 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Extra hard screwdriver bit (2607002503)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-67284
£35.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Quick-release drill chuck 194079-2
£35.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Circular saw blade (63502176210)
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3006666L
£35.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life (63502183230)
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 199138-7
£32.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Multi-Vise
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-67315
£35.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolfcraft Flexible shaft (2230000)
£29.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT20709
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel