Bosch Extra hard screwdriver bit (2607001512)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Extra hard screwdriver bit (2607001512)
from £8.33to £15.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Extra hard screwdriver bit made of S2 modified steel
• Optimized heat treatment process for exceptional hardness
• Tapered torsion zone for torque peaks and vibrations
• 1/4-inch external hex shank for general screwing tasks
• Size: PH2, Length: 25 mm
• Contents: 10 pieces
• Drive ISO 1173 C6.3, 1/4'' external hex shank
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Extra hard screwdriver bit (2607001512)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2607001512 25 mm Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit B00141F8U6
Extra Hard Ph 2 25mm Content: 10x Extra Hard Ph 2 25mm EAN: 3165140300384, Weight: 0.12 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£8.33
£12.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Screwdriver bits Screwdriver bit Extra Hard 2607001512
Bosch Screwdriver bits Screwdriver bit Extra Hard 2607001512, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£11.45
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Extra Hard Phillips Screwdriver Bits PH2 25mm Pack of 10 2607001512
Bosch Extra Hard Phillips Screwdriver Bits PH2 25mm Pack of 10, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extra hard screwdriver bit made of S2 modified steel
Optimized heat treatment process for exceptional hardness
Tapered torsion zone for torque peaks and vibrations
1/4-inch external hex shank for general screwing tasks
Size: PH2, Length: 25 mm
Contents: 10 pieces
Drive ISO 1173 C6.3, 1/4'' external hex shank

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Extra hard screwdriver bit (2607001512)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gys Electrode (084438)
£8.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool D5 HSS CE/3 (577405)
£8.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Carbide Pro (63502236210)
£7.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein E-Cut HCS (63502226210)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Standard Saw Blade (63502133210)
£7.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell Bit set 32-piece (118693)
£9.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel