Bosch Expert X-LOCK diamond cutting disc (2608900533)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert X-LOCK diamond cutting disc (2608900533)
from £21.94to £35.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Diamond cutting disc with Ø125 mm
• Robust steel body with diamond cutting edge
• No chipping if accidentally dropped
• No chemical odor or additional dust when cutting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert X-LOCK diamond cutting disc (2608900533)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Expert X-LOCK Diamond Metal Wheel Cutting Disc 125 x 22.23 mm 2608900533
Bosch Expert X-LOCK Diamond Metal Wheel Cutting Disc 125 x 22.23 mm 2608900533, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£21.94
£27.89
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bosch EXPERT Diamond Metal Wheel X LOCK Cutting Disc 125 x 22.23 mm 2608900533
Bosch EXPERT Diamond Metal Wheel X LOCK Cutting Disc 125 x 22.23 mm 2608900533, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Expert X-LOCK Diamond Metal Wheel Saw Multi Material Cutting Disc 125mm 2608900533
Bosch Expert X-LOCK Diamond Metal Wheel Saw Multi Material Cutting Disc 125mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT X Lock Diamond Metal Cutting Disc 125mm 1mm 22mm 2608900533
Bosch EXPERT X Lock Diamond Metal Cutting Disc 125mm 1mm 22mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond cutting disc with Ø125 mm
Robust steel body with diamond cutting edge
No chipping if accidentally dropped
No chemical odor or additional dust when cutting

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert X-LOCK diamond cutting disc (2608900533)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT70734T
£21.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita B-32194
£21.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-64191
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool SZ-OF 1010 (483922)
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M187-40
£21.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-13063
£25.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-58992
£22.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3003636L
£22.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool PA-PS/PSB 300 (490119)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Drill dust collector (2.863-234.0)
£21.61
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel