Bosch Expert SDS-plus-7X (2608900153)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert SDS-plus-7X (2608900153)
from £126.77to £172.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drill bits
• Solid carbide head made from a single piece of the hardest metal
• No binding or weakness during hammer drilling
• Efficiently penetrates reinforcement without stopping or changing drill bits
• Suitable for construction professionals who regularly drill into concrete and reinforced concrete
• Compatible with all SDS plus rotary hammers
• Diameter: 25 mm, working length: 950 mm, total length: 1000 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS-plus-7X (2608900153)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 25x950x1000mm 2608900153
Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 25x950x1000mm 2608900153, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£126.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 25 x 950 x 1000 mm 2608900153
Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 25 x 950 x 1000 mm 2608900153, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£157.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 25mm 1000mm Pac 2608900153
Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 25mm 1000mm Pac, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£172.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drill bits
Solid carbide head made from a single piece of the hardest metal
No binding or weakness during hammer drilling
Efficiently penetrates reinforcement without stopping or changing drill bits
Suitable for construction professionals who regularly drill into concrete and reinforced concrete
Compatible with all SDS plus rotary hammers
Diameter: 25 mm, working length: 950 mm, total length: 1000 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS-plus-7X (2608900153)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenox 3009696L
£126.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEBWST06
£127.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Metabo KFS 30 (629015000)
£104.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Benning TA 7-16 Test Adapter
£127.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DIA HARD-D130-ST (499972)
£127.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beha-Amprobe DAA-16
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KFS 70 (629017000)
£125.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT1922
£124.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DE7400
£137.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DX09
£130.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel