Bosch Expert SDS-max-8X (2608900255)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert SDS-max-8X (2608900255)
from £76.71to £116.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch Expert SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit, 32 x 400 x 520 mm
• Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drill bits
• Fits all SDS max rotary hammers
• Ideal for drilling holes in reinforced concrete
• Dimensions: Diameter 32.0 mm, Length 400/520 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS-max-8X (2608900255)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 32.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill) B09417NVCB
Lasts up to 3x longer than Bosch SDS max-4 Drill Bit Exceptionally durable drill bit tip with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills Ideal for drilling holes in reinforced concrete, e.g; for chemical anchor setting and/or rebar connections Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 32 x 400 x 520 mm, Weight: 3.3840957217 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£76.71
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 32 x 400 x 520 mm 2608900255
Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 32 x 400 x 520 mm 2608900255, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£85.90
Shipping: Free
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 32 x 400 x 520 mm 2608900255
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 32 x 400 x 520 mm 2608900255, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£86.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 32 x 400 x 520 mm 2608900255
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 32 x 400 x 520 mm 2608900255, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£110.78
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 32mm 52 2608900255
Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 32mm 52, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£116.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Expert SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit, 32 x 400 x 520 mm
Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drill bits
Fits all SDS max rotary hammers
Ideal for drilling holes in reinforced concrete
Dimensions: Diameter 32.0 mm, Length 400/520 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS-max-8X (2608900255)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool HW 168x1.8x20 TF 52 (205766)
£76.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool SL-KS 60 (500120)
£77.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-67309
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool HW 190x2.6 FF W32 (492048)
£75.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D3-8 K CE/W (577395)
£75.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 225x2.6x30 W48 (488289)
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Guide rail FS 160 (629011000)
£77.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita B-67321
£77.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Precision Cut Wood (628041000)
£84.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Extraction hood 196845-3
£77.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel