Bosch Expert SDS plus-7X (2608900155)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert SDS plus-7X (2608900155)
from £60.76to £86.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Lasts up to 3 times longer than a Bosch SDS plus-3 drill bit
• Penetrates reinforced concrete with a 4-cutting-edge solid carbide head
• Carbide technology and highly durable drill tip connection
• Suitable for SDS plus rotary hammers
• Version: single
• Drill diameter: 30 mm
• Working length: 400 mm, total length: 450 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS plus-7X (2608900155)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Expert SDS Plus 7x Hammer Drill Bit 30x400x450mm 2608900155
Bosch Professional Expert SDS Plus 7x Hammer Drill Bit 30x400x450mm 2608900155, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£60.76
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 30 x 400 x 450 mm 2608900155
Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 30 x 400 x 450 mm 2608900155, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£81.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 30mm 450mm Pack 2608900155
Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 30mm 450mm Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lasts up to 3 times longer than a Bosch SDS plus-3 drill bit
Penetrates reinforced concrete with a 4-cutting-edge solid carbide head
Carbide technology and highly durable drill tip connection
Suitable for SDS plus rotary hammers
Version: single
Drill diameter: 30 mm
Working length: 400 mm, total length: 450 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS plus-7X (2608900155)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

BGS Compressed air hose with reel (3297)
£60.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FS-HZ 160 (491594)
£61.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Festool ALL-D 125 PREMIUM (769154)
£60.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D3-10 HSS CE (577402)
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-16673
£67.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita B-67309
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo Guide rail FS80 (629010000)
£59.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool P120 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497091)
£65.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Diamond saw blade (63903243210)
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel