Bosch Expert SDS plus-7X (2608900141)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert SDS plus-7X (2608900141)
from £112.91to £134.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drill bits
• Solid carbide head made from a single piece of the hardest metal
• No jamming or weakness during hammer drilling
• Effective penetration of reinforcement without stopping or changing the bit
• Ideal for drilling holes in reinforced concrete for interior installations
• Compatible with all SDS plus rotary hammers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS plus-7X (2608900141)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH - 2608900141
Find BOSCH EXPERT7X SDS-plus Ø 18,0 x 950/1000 mm 4 - Carbide head cutter at the best rate 3 days
prodImage
£112.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 18 x 950 x 1000 mm 2608900141
Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 18 x 950 x 1000 mm 2608900141, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£123.85
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 18mm 1000mm Pac 2608900141
Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 18mm 1000mm Pac, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drill bits
Solid carbide head made from a single piece of the hardest metal
No jamming or weakness during hammer drilling
Effective penetration of reinforcement without stopping or changing the bit
Ideal for drilling holes in reinforced concrete for interior installations
Compatible with all SDS plus rotary hammers

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS plus-7X (2608900141)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita GM00002073
£112.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FatMax Support Stand (1-92-980)
£114.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein Thread tapping adapter (64203003010)
£91.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DIA ABRASIVE-D130-ST (499973)
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DE7400
£137.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DT90017
£107.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weller TCPS (T0053210599)
£119.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool HW 254x2.4x30 W60 (575976)
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT4957-QZ
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel