Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900256)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900256)
from £105.98to £144.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Full carbide tip for high durability
• Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drill bits
• Suitable for reinforced concrete and rebar drilling
• Compatible with all SDS max rotary hammers
• Efficient drilling without stopping or changing the drill bit
• Dimensions: Diameter 32.0 mm, Length 600/720 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900256)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 32 x 600 x 720 mm 2608900256
Bosch Professional EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 32 x 600 x 720 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£105.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 32.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill) B094182LF1
Lasts up to 3x longer than Bosch SDS max-4 Drill Bit Exceptionally durable drill bit tip with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills Ideal for drilling holes in reinforced concrete, e.g; for chemical anchor setting and/or rebar connections Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 32 x 600 x 720 mm, Weight: 4.9493777819 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£116.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 32 x 600 x 720 mm 2608900256
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 32 x 600 x 720 mm 2608900256, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£136.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 32mm 72 2608900256
Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 32mm 72, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Full carbide tip for high durability
Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drill bits
Suitable for reinforced concrete and rebar drilling
Compatible with all SDS max rotary hammers
Efficient drilling without stopping or changing the drill bit
Dimensions: Diameter 32.0 mm, Length 600/720 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900256)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool Diamond circular saw blade (205769)
£104.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT90017
£107.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Drill chuck SKE (64203006010)
£120.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KFS 30 (629015000)
£104.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenox 3008888L
£108.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 225x2.6x30 W48 (488289)
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UB402MP
£103.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool C-D 125 PREMIUM (769158)
£108.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Precision Cut Wood (628041000)
£84.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 254x2.4x30 W60 (575976)
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel