Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900250)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900250)
from £99.55to £149.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• 28 mm diameter hammer drill bit
• Working length of 800 mm, total length 920 mm
• 4-cutter design with solid carbide head
• Suitable for masonry, concrete, and reinforced concrete
• High durability thanks to Bosch Carbide Technology
• Prevents jamming during rotary hammer drilling
• Compatible with all SDS-max rotary hammers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 28.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill) B09417VF9Z
Lasts up to 3x longer than Bosch SDS max-4 Drill Bit Exceptionally durable drill bit tip with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills Ideal for drilling holes in reinforced concrete, e.g; for chemical anchor setting and/or rebar connections Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 28 x 800 x 920 mm, Weight: 5.3241636273 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£99.55
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional SDS Plus 8x Hammer Drill Bit 28x800x920mm 2608900250
Bosch Professional SDS Plus 8x Hammer Drill Bit 28x800x920mm 2608900250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£106.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 28 x 800 x 920 mm 2608900250
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 28 x 800 x 920 mm 2608900250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£140.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 28mm 92 2608900250
Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 28mm 92, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
28 mm diameter hammer drill bit
Working length of 800 mm, total length 920 mm
4-cutter design with solid carbide head
Suitable for masonry, concrete, and reinforced concrete
High durability thanks to Bosch Carbide Technology
Prevents jamming during rotary hammer drilling
Compatible with all SDS-max rotary hammers

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT2976
£99.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool SG-240/W-ISC (575411)
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool HW 260x2.5x30 W80 (494605)
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo CED 125 Plus (626731000)
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool MSV-LR32 D8/25 (203169)
£83.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT7506
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT9436
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA ABRASIVE-D130-ST (499973)
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Angle attachment (64203008010)
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel