Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900245)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900245)
from £56.70to £84.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Hammer drill for concrete and reinforced concrete with a diameter of 26 mm
• Solid carbide tip for high durability and resistance
• Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard SDS max-4 drills
• Efficient drilling through reinforcements without interruptions
• Compatible with all SDS max rotary hammers
• Overall length of 320 mm, working length of 200 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900245)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 26 x 200 x 320 mm 2608900245
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 26 x 200 x 320 mm 2608900245, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£56.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608900245-26mm x 200/320mm SDS Drill Bit Expert SDS Max 8X SDS+
Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608900245-26mm x 200/320mm SDS Drill Bit Expert SDS Max 8X SDS+ N-4059952533193
Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 26 x 200 x 320 mm 2608900245
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 26 x 200 x 320 mm 2608900245, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£81.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 26mm 32 2608900245
Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 26mm 32, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hammer drill for concrete and reinforced concrete with a diameter of 26 mm
Solid carbide tip for high durability and resistance
Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard SDS max-4 drills
Efficient drilling through reinforcements without interruptions
Compatible with all SDS max rotary hammers
Overall length of 320 mm, working length of 200 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900245)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita Hole Saw Set D-47298
£56.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenox 3006868L
£56.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex 290-12 SE-P40 VE20 (370940)
£64.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
Festool FS-RAPID/R (489790)
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWH051
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita E-08903
£56.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 125159-3
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HS 75/1.2 BI/20 (204271)
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Tiler Set (626419000)
£55.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel