Bosch Expert MultiMaterial (2608664207)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert MultiMaterial (2608664207)
from £130.96to £224.795 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Lasts up to 50 times longer than a bi-metal blade
• Cuts abrasive laminates and composites
• Delivers precision and stability with sharp carbide teeth
• Starlock mount for maximum power transfer and quick blade changes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert MultiMaterial (2608664207)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch EXPERT MultiMaterial Segment ACZ 105 ET Multitool Blade 5-pc 2608664207
Bosch EXPERT MultiMaterial Segment ACZ 105 ET Multitool Blade 5-pc 2608664207, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£130.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch Accessories 2608664207 Expert MultiMaterial Carbide Segment Saw Blade 5-Piece Set of 5
Item no. 2608664207
prodImage
£149.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT ACZ 105 ET Multi Material Segment Saw Blade 5 pcs 2608664207
Bosch EXPERT ACZ 105 ET Multi Material Segment Saw Blade 5 pcs 2608664207, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT ACZ 105 ET Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Segment Saw Blade 105mm 2608664207
Bosch EXPERT ACZ 105 ET Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Segment Saw Blade 105mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£182.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608664207 Expert Starlock Carbide Segment Multimaterial ACZ105ET 5pcs
Bosch 2608664207 Expert Starlock Carbide Segment Multimaterial ACZ105ET 5pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£224.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lasts up to 50 times longer than a bi-metal blade
Cuts abrasive laminates and composites
Delivers precision and stability with sharp carbide teeth
Starlock mount for maximum power transfer and quick blade changes

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert MultiMaterial (2608664207)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool Setting aid OSC-AH (203254)
£131.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DX09
£130.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KFS 30 (629015000)
£104.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool EX-UNI (205223)
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA HARD-D130-ST (499972)
£127.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beha-Amprobe DAA-16
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning TA 7-16 Test Adapter
£127.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DEBWST06
£127.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DE7400
£137.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wolfcraft Drill stand (5027000)
£126.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel