Bosch Expert for Laminated Panel 210 mm (2608644551)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert for Laminated Panel 210 mm (2608644551)
from £69.772 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Circular saw blade for cordless saws
• MicroteQ carbide teeth for high durability
• Suitable for laminated panels, particleboards, acoustic panels
• Fits common cordless table saws
• ProteQtion corrosion protection coating for consistently high cutting performance
• Dimensions: Outer diameter 210 mm, bore 30 mm, kerf width 2.1 mm, plate thickness 1.4 mm, tooth count 66, tooth shape WZ, max. rotational speed 7000 rpm, clearance angle -5°, rake angle 15°
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Accessories Circular Saw Blade Expert (for Laminated Panel, 210 x 30 x 2.1 mm, 66 teeth; Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw) B07VZTM5VL
Maximised battery runtime thanks to the extra-thin cutting edge Long service life thanks to MicroteQ teeth made from robust, extra-hard carbide granulate (in-house production) Robust cutting performance thanks to ProteQtion protection coating, which prevents corrosion and reduces friction The saw blade fits all common cordless plunge-cutting and circular saws The circular saw blade is ideal for cutting laminated chipboard, aluminium and other non-ferrous metals, plastics, epoxy resin and even wood, Weight: 0.78043640748 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£69.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch for Laminated Panel Circular Saw Blade 210x2.1/1.4x30 T66 2608644551
Bosch for Laminated Panel Circular Saw Blade 210x2.1/1.4x30 T66 2608644551, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£83.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Circular saw blade for cordless saws
MicroteQ carbide teeth for high durability
Suitable for laminated panels, particleboards, acoustic panels
Fits common cordless table saws
ProteQtion corrosion protection coating for consistently high cutting performance
Dimensions: Outer diameter 210 mm, bore 30 mm, kerf width 2.1 mm, plate thickness 1.4 mm, tooth count 66, tooth shape WZ, max. rotational speed 7000 rpm, clearance angle -5°, rake angle 15°

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert for Laminated Panel 210 mm (2608644551)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita Circular saw blade E-12251
£69.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HW 210x2.4x30 W52 (493199)
£69.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita B-67309
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D3-10 CE/W (577396)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HW 225x2.6x30 W48 (488289)
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher PC 15 (2.644-492.0)
£70.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Festool HSB 50/35/J/OSC/5 (203333)
£70.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BGS Compressed air hose with reel (3297)
£60.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HM cutter set 5 pcs (628403000)
£70.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel