Bosch Expert Construction (2608900490)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert Construction (2608900490)
from £115.89to £133.973 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Ideal for cutting holes up to 60 mm deep
• Suitable for laying wires and pipes
• For holes for sockets, light switches, junction boxes, recessed lights, fire alarms, occupancy sensors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert Construction (2608900490)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 6X Expert Construction Material Hole Saw Set (for Softwood, Chipboard, Ø 20-64 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B09418P6B7
Lasts up to 50x longer than Bosch 2609256D05 Hole Saw in tough materials Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness Ideal for cutting neat holes up to 60 mm in depth, for example for tubing for electricians’ wires and plumbers’ fresh & waste water pipes; holes for sockets, light switch, junction boxes; holes for recessed lighting, fire alarms, presence detectors; or for ducting for cool-air or drying air Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT Construction Material Hole Saw Set 20/25/32/38/51/64 mm 10-pc, Weight: 1.92243092464 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£115.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT 10pc Construction Material Hole Saw Set Electrician Plumber 20-64mm 2608900490
Bosch EXPERT 10pc Construction Material Hole Saw Set Electrician Plumber 20-64mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£129.31
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT Construction Material Hole Saw Set 20 - 64 mm 10 pc 2608900490
Bosch EXPERT Construction Material Hole Saw Set 20 - 64 mm 10 pc 2608900490, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£133.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ideal for cutting holes up to 60 mm deep
Suitable for laying wires and pipes
For holes for sockets, light switches, junction boxes, recessed lights, fire alarms, occupancy sensors

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert Construction (2608900490)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein Drill chuck SKE (64203006010)
£117.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax Support Stand (1-92-980)
£114.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weller TCPS (T0053210599)
£119.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita GM00002073
£112.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT7506
£94.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DE7033-XJ
£119.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Festool HW 254x2.4x30 W60 (575976)
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DX09
£130.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA ABRASIVE-D130-ST (499973)
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel