Bosch Expert Carbide Multi Wheel (2608901193)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert Carbide Multi Wheel (2608901193)
from £15.88to £16.843 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cutting disc with a diameter of 125 mm
• Maximum speed of 12,250 RPM
• Thickness of 1 mm, bore diameter of 22.23 mm
• X-LOCK system for quick accessory changes
• Suitable for hardwood, wood with nails, plastic, and drywall
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert Carbide Multi Wheel (2608901193)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x EXPERT Carbide Multi Wheel X-LOCK Cutting Disc (for Hardwood, Wood with nails, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) B094195XF7
Carbide Technology for Long Life Cutting Multi Materials Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology With 22.23 mm bore for standard locking nut angle grinders Ideal for cutting multiple materials with an angle grinder; cuts wood and embedded screws and nails; plastic pipes; and makes accurate cut-outs in tough panels such as laminates and drywall Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT Carbide Multi Wheel X-LOCK Cutting Disc 125 mm, 22.23 mm, Weight: 0.2866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£15.88
£20.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT 2608901193 X-LOCK Carbide Multi Grinder Cutting Disc Wheel 125mm
Bosch EXPERT 2608901193 X-LOCK Carbide Multi Grinder Cutting Disc Wheel 125mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£16.52
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT Carbide Multi Wheel X LOCK Cutting Disc 125 mm, 22.23 mm 2608901193
Bosch EXPERT Carbide Multi Wheel X LOCK Cutting Disc 125 mm, 22.23 mm 2608901193, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£16.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting disc with a diameter of 125 mm
Maximum speed of 12,250 RPM
Thickness of 1 mm, bore diameter of 22.23 mm
X-LOCK system for quick accessory changes
Suitable for hardwood, wood with nails, plastic, and drywall

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert Carbide Multi Wheel (2608901193)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT99560
£15.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 164834-6
£14.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32904
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita 165246-6
£15.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT40251
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dremel MAX EZ SpeedClic Premium (2615S456DM)
£16.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Festool HS 75/1.2 BI/5 (204270)
£16.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel