Bosch Expert C470 (2608900978)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert C470 (2608900978)
from £41.34to £65.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Up to 2x faster than standard sandpaper
• Easy attachment with hook-and-loop fastener
• Ideal for highly efficient, fast sanding of flat surfaces
• Expert Abrasives The best for all trades
• Aggressive grit orientation for maximum speed and minimal clogging
• Roll width: 115 mm, roll length: 50 m, grit: 60
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert C470 (2608900978)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll for Handsanding 115 mm x 50 m. G 60 2608900978
Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll for Handsanding 115 mm x 50 m. G 60 2608900978, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Sanding Paper
prodImage
£41.34
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 115 mm x 50 m mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding) B09416V1HT
Up to 2x faster than Bosch C420 Sandpaper Exceptional abrasion with Bosch Surface Structure Clamp it on Ideal for highly effective fast sanding of flat surfaces; to remove old paint; or to smooth, prepare and finish surfaces Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll for Handsanding 115 mm x 50 m, G 60, Weight: 4.4753839186 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£50.81
Shipping: Free
Bosch Sanding roll EXPERT C470 Roll for Handsanding 115mm x 50 m G 60 2608900978
Bosch Sanding roll EXPERT C470 Roll for Handsanding 115mm x 50 m G 60 2608900978, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£62.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 60g 2608900978
Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 60g, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Painting Supplies > Other Home Painting Supplies
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Up to 2x faster than standard sandpaper
Easy attachment with hook-and-loop fastener
Ideal for highly efficient, fast sanding of flat surfaces
Expert Abrasives The best for all trades
Aggressive grit orientation for maximum speed and minimal clogging
Roll width: 115 mm, roll length: 50 m, grit: 60

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert C470 (2608900978)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gys Electrode E6013 (086012)
£41.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Earth auger 120 mm (3437010)
£41.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool SYS3 XXS CE-MX BH 60 (205825)
£42.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D6 3x (769113)
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BHS 60 CE (205097)
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D5 3x (769112)
£37.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Bitset E-03109
£42.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DT3797
£42.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-67505
£39.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool DSB 350/G (575415)
£40.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel