Bosch Expert C470 (2608900977)
Manufacturer: Bosch
- Bosch Expert C470 Sanding Paper Roll
- Dimensions: 115 mm x 50 m, Grit G 40
- Up to 2x faster than standard sanding paper
- Easy attachment with hook-and-loop fastener
- Ideal for highly efficient, fast sanding of flat surfaces
- Maximum material removal with Bosch Surface Structure
- Suitable for orbital sanders and hand sanding
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Expert C470 (2608900977)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bosch
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll for Handsanding 115 mm x 50 m, G 40 2608900977
Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll for Handsanding 115 mm x 50 m, G 40 2608900977, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Painting Supplies > Sandpaper & Sanding Sheets

£44.59
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 115 mm x 50 m mm, Grit 40, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding) 2608900977
Up to 2x faster than Bosch C420 Sandpaper Exceptional abrasion with Bosch Surface Structure Clamp it on Ideal for highly effective fast sanding of flat surfaces; to remove old paint; or to smooth, prepare and finish surfaces Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll for Handsanding 115 mm x 50 m, G 40, Weight: 6.90708266846 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch

£56.06
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 40g 2608900977
Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 40g, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Painting Supplies > Other Home Painting Supplies

£70.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Bosch Expert C470 Sanding Paper Roll |
| Dimensions: 115 mm x 50 m, Grit G 40 |
| Up to 2x faster than standard sanding paper |
| Easy attachment with hook-and-loop fastener |
| Ideal for highly efficient, fast sanding of flat surfaces |
| Maximum material removal with Bosch Surface Structure |
| Suitable for orbital sanders and hand sanding |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Expert C470 (2608900977)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products