Bosch Drill bit set 13-piece 2607019436

Price History
• Metal drill bit set
• Material suitability: Multipurpose, plastic, metal, acrylic glass
• Drill diameter: 1.5 ... 6.5 mm
• Chuck: Standard, quick-release drill chuck
• Metal case
• Contents: 13 Piece
• Weight: 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Drill bit set 13-piece 2607019436
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bosch 2607019436 HSS-Titanium Drill Bit Set (13-Piece) B0012RON1C
13pc HSS-Titanium drill bit set Content: Metal drill bit set Titanium , 13 -Piece , Set contains : 13 HSS - TiN metal drill EAN: 3165140415545, Weight: 0.639 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£14.32
£18.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Home and Garden 2607019436 13pc HSS-Titanium Drill bit Set, Gold
prodImage
£19.10
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch 13 Piece HSS-Titanium Drill Bit Set 2607019436
Bosch 13 Piece HSS-Titanium Drill Bit Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:300 g
Other
Material suitability: Multipurpose, plastic, metal, acrylic glass
Drill diameter: 1.5 ... 6.5 mm
Chuck: Standard, quick-release drill chuck
Metal case
Contents:13 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Drill bit set 13-piece 2607019436
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Brüder Mannesmann Bit set 38-piece (M29891)
£14.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 164834-6
£14.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Flat wire staple 140/10 (40109575)
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT20707-QZ
£13.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32904
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Guide rail connector (198885-7)
£13.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi TSA10
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool D 6 CE/W (492515)
£13.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3003434L
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel