Bosch Concrete drill and bit set 35-piece (2607017326)

Price History
• Drill and Bit Set
• Suitable for: Concrete
• Set consists of: 6 drill bits (3 mm, 4 mm, 5 mm, 5.5 mm, 6 mm, 8 mm), bits, socket wrench, double-edged bits, magnetic universal holder, universal holder with quick-change function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Concrete drill and bit set 35-piece (2607017326)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2607017326 35-Piece Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set B00KR3G1YY
Dimensions: 158x97x76mm Content: 35 pcs With 22 screwdriver bits with handy colour coding making selection quick and easy Suitable for drilling in most materials such as masonry, brick, light building materials, multi-layer materials, ceramics and tiles, wood, plastic, an metals, Weight: 1.212542441 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch 35 Piece Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set for Masonry 2607017326
Bosch 35 Piece Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set for Masonry, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Concrete Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set 35Pc - 2607017326
Bosch Professional Concrete Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set 35Pc - 2607017326, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£33.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607017326"Pro Concrete" Drill/Screwdriver Set, Grey, Set of 35 Piece C-2607017326
Bosch 2607017326"Pro Concrete" Drill/Screwdriver Set,Grey, Set of 35 Piece This handy set comes in a hard plastic case Quality CYL-3...
prodImage
£34.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for: Concrete
Set consists of: 6 drill bits (3 mm, 4 mm, 5 mm, 5.5 mm, 6 mm, 8 mm), bits, socket wrench, double-edged bits, magnetic universal holder, universal holder with quick-change function

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Concrete drill and bit set 35-piece (2607017326)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenox 3005656L
£27.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita P-81050
£27.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Perforated sanding disc (63717110015)
£24.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool D 50 DAG-AS-GQ/CT (203206)
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT70757
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAK10JSB
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 199138-7
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT8476
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-58562
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3004343L
£26.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel