Bosch Collet 1/4" (2608570048)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Collet 1/4" (2608570048)
from £12.22to £16.994 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Collet
• Suitable for: GGS 27; GGS 27 C Professional; POF 500 A; POF 600 ACE
• Diameter: 1/4"
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Collet 1/4" (2608570048)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Collet without locking nut 1/4" 2608570048
Bosch Professional Collet without locking nut 1/4" 2608570048, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£12.22
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 1/4" 6.4mm Collet Chuck POF 52 400 500 600 Router & GGS 27 2608570048
BOSCH 1/4" 6.4mm Collet Chuck POF 52 400 500 600 Router & GGS 27 2608570048, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc 150 x22.23 x2.4 x12mm 2608900661 2608570048
Bosch EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc 150 x22.23 x2.4 x12mm 2608900661, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£16.86
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608570048 1/4" Collet Without Locking Nut For CGS Grinders PAM POF Router 2608570047
Bosch 2608570048 1/4" Collet Without Locking Nut For CGS Grinders PAM POF Router, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Diameter: 1/4"
Suitable for
GGS 27; GGS 27 C Professional; POF 500 A; POF 600 ACE

Price History

1M
Bosch Collet 1/4" (2608570048)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RO125A10
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT2292-QZ
£12.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita NEMESIS II B-57978
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Drill chuck 0.8-3.2 (4486)
£11.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161210)
£11.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Drill Bit Set D-46202
£12.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Joint cutter 1.6 mm (569) (2615056932)
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Flat wire staple 140/10 (40303090)
£14.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DT20705-QZ
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel