Bosch Chisel (2608690097)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Chisel (2608690097)
from £28.69to £50.545 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• SDS max chipping chisel for masonry and mortar
• Self-sharpening blade body for consistently improved work progress
• Removes rough plaster, dirt layers, concrete residues from formwork boards, and plaster from walls
• Suitable for wall openings
• 30% higher material removal rate than conventional chisels
• Compatible with SDS max shank system
• Overall length: 350 mm, chisel edge: 50 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Chisel (2608690097)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-5C Spade Chisel (for Mortar, Solid brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break hammer) B000R5I97Y
Designed for removing mortar Highly efficient for demolition workers and renovators: Long Life Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills For removing mortar, plaster, roughcasting, dirt, and concrete residue from floors and walls Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS max-5C Spade Chisel, 50 x 350 mm, Weight: 1.6093745126 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£28.69
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Spade chisel SDS-max 350 x 50 mm 2608690097
Bosch Professional Spade chisel SDS-max 350 x 50 mm 2608690097, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£28.69
Shipping: Free
Bosch SDSmax Spade chisel 50x350mm 2608690097
Spade chisel SDS-max 350 x 50 mm Tile chisel, angled, self-sharpening, Long Life With 30% higher material removal rate Color: Blue Size: 50mm X 350mm
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Spade bit SDS-max 350 x 50 mm 2608690097
Bosch Spade bit SDS-max 350 x 50 mm 2608690097, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS max-5C Spade Chisel 50 x 350 mm 2608690097
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS max-5C Spade Chisel 50 x 350 mm 2608690097, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£50.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SDS max chipping chisel for masonry and mortar
Self-sharpening blade body for consistently improved work progress
Removes rough plaster, dirt layers, concrete residues from formwork boards, and plaster from walls
Suitable for wall openings
30% higher material removal rate than conventional chisels
Compatible with SDS max shank system
Overall length: 350 mm, chisel edge: 50 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Chisel (2608690097)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein Circular saw blade (63502174210)
£28.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RAKRBS5
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 165447-6
£26.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3006464L
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FE-FS/OF 1000 (488754)
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool STF 80x133 P80 Garnet (497119)
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT40255
£28.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi RAK10JSBWM
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 10.0/75 M/5 (495311)
£28.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel