Bosch Best for Ceramic 230 mm (2608602634)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Best for Ceramic 230 mm (2608602634)
from £92.33to £98.873 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Diamond cutting disc for fast cuts in tiles
• Continuous rim for smooth cuts without chipping
• Optimized diamond matrix for tile cutting
• Suitable for porcelain, tiles, and ceramics
• Diameter: 230 mm, bore diameter: 22.23 mm
• Cutting width: 2.4 mm, segment height: 10 mm
• Compatible with cordless angle grinder GWS 10.8-76 V-EC Professional with 10 mm arbor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Best for Ceramic 230 mm (2608602634)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608602634 Diamond Cutting Disc Best for Ceramic IN-BOS-2608602634
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 1.2786811196 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£92.33
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608602634 Diamond Cutting Disc Best for Ceramic B0053PWF3W
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 1.2786811196 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£98.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2608602634 Diamond Cutting Disc Best for Ceramic CMF2608602634
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 1.2786811196 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£98.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond cutting disc for fast cuts in tiles
Continuous rim for smooth cuts without chipping
Optimized diamond matrix for tile cutting
Suitable for porcelain, tiles, and ceramics
Diameter: 230 mm, bore diameter: 22.23 mm
Cutting width: 2.4 mm, segment height: 10 mm
Compatible with cordless angle grinder GWS 10.8-76 V-EC Professional with 10 mm arbor

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Best for Ceramic 230 mm (2608602634)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein Thread tapping adapter (64203003010)
£91.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Live center set MT2 10-piece (146689)
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool HW 225x2.6x30 W48 (488289)
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 198440-5
£93.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenox 3008080L
£91.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Precision Cut Wood (628041000)
£84.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FS 800/2 (491499)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool Angle attachment AN-UNI (205222)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT2976
£99.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Dia-CD2 (628298000)
£89.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel