Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 007 234

Manufacturer: Bosch
Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 007 234
from £122.14to £322.4816 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector for secure electrical connection
• Supports ECU in measuring the air-fuel mixture
• Continuous technical development for optimal engine efficiency
• Ready for installation, professional installation recommended
• Recommended replacement interval 250,000 km
• Overall length 610 mm, number of wires 5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 007 234
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lambda Sensor 0258007234 Bosch Oxygen 7L5906262A 95560612820 95560612821 LS7234
£122.14
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor 0258007234 Bosch Oxygen 7L5906262A 95560612820 95560612821 LS7234
£123.14
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 258 007 234 Lambda sensor cbc5ab40-1eb0-40d3-81fb-4079c4ff15ea
£147.99
£156.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Bosch 0258007234 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector 30_0258007234
£150.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor fits Porsche Cayenne 2003-2007 3.2 0258007234
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor fits Porsche Cayenne 2003-2007 3.2 0258007234
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor 0258007234 Bosch Oxygen 7L5906262A 95560612820 95560612821 LS7234
£127.67
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor for PORSCHE:CAYENNE, 95560612821 95560612820 958906262C 0258007234
£153.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Lambda Sensor for PORSCHE:CAYENNE 7L5906262A 958906262C 95560612820 0258007234
£153.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor for PORSCHE:CAYENNE 7L5906262A 958906262C 95560612820 0258007234
£154.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Lambda Sensor for PORSCHE:CAYENNE, 95560612821 95560612820 958906262C 0258007234
£155.09
Shipping: Free
✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 007 234 Oxygen Sensor 0 258 007 234 Lambda probe ( ⭐UK Seller⭐ 0258007234
£165.32
Shipping: Free
Base price: £165.32 / Unit
0 258 007 234 BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR FOR PORSCHE 0258007234
£195.34
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 258 007 234 LAMBDA SENSOR FOR PORSCHE 0258007234
£207.06
Shipping: Free
Bosch LAMBDA PROBE FITS: PORSCHE CAYENNE 3.2 10.03-09.07
£264.09
Shipping: Free
2x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 007 234 Oxygen Sensor 0 258 007 234 Lambda prob ⭐UK Seller⭐
£322.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £161.24 / Unit
Product Details
Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector for secure electrical connection
Supports ECU in measuring the air-fuel mixture
Continuous technical development for optimal engine efficiency
Ready for installation, professional installation recommended
Recommended replacement interval 250,000 km
Overall length 610 mm, number of wires 5

Price History

1M 3M
Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 007 234
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel