Bosch ATZ 52 SC (2608661646)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch ATZ 52 SC (2608661646)
from £8.55to £14.315 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Starlock HCS Scraper ATZ 52 SC
• Cutting width: 52 mm, cutting length: 26 mm
• Removes mortar, tile adhesive, concrete residues, and tough carpet glue residues
• Robust and rigid body made of HCS steel
• Starlock mounting system enables quick blade change in three seconds
• Three-dimensional close fit for maximum power transfer
• HCS segment saw blade ACZ 85 EC
• For flush cutting of wood and plastic pipe, plunge cuts in solid wood possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch ATZ 52 SC (2608661646)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608661646 ATZ52SC Gop Hcs Scraper MAW*2739
Rigid 52 x 26 mm HCS scraper, rigid Removing mortar and concrete residues Cutting width: 52 mm Cut length: 26 mm
prodImage
£8.55
£18.50
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Bosch Professional HCS scraper. rigid. ATZ 52 SC 26 x 52 mm 2608661646
Bosch Professional HCS scraper. rigid. ATZ 52 SC 26 x 52 mm 2608661646, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£9.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608661646 HCS Rigid Scraper Blade ATZ52SC Multi Material Starlock 1pce
Bosch 2608661646 HCS Rigid Scraper Blade ATZ52SC Multi Material Starlock 1pce, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£11.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 1x Scraper ATZ 52 SC (for hard residues, Width 52 mm, Accessory Multitool) B001IBKQV8
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimize accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 0.039903669422 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£12.70
£17.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional 1x Scraper ATZ 52 SC (for hard residues, Width 52 mm, Accessory Multitool) 2608661646
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimize accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 0.039903669422 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£14.31
£18.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Starlock HCS Scraper ATZ 52 SC
Cutting width: 52 mm, cutting length: 26 mm
Removes mortar, tile adhesive, concrete residues, and tough carpet glue residues
Robust and rigid body made of HCS steel
Starlock mounting system enables quick blade change in three seconds
Three-dimensional close fit for maximum power transfer
HCS segment saw blade ACZ 85 EC
For flush cutting of wood and plastic pipe, plunge cuts in solid wood possible

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch ATZ 52 SC (2608661646)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gys Electrode (084438)
£8.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RAK2BB
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut HCS (63502226210)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Bit set 32-piece (118693)
£9.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool D5 HSS CE/3 (577405)
£8.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Standard Saw Blade (63502133210)
£7.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein E-Cut Carbide Pro (63502236210)
£7.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dremel SpeedClic SC406
£9.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel