Bosch AdvancedTrimRouter (06039D5002)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch AdvancedTrimRouter (06039D5002)
from £155.04to £9,999.008 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Router Combi Set with 2-in-1 Function
• Two milling units for edge and plunge routing
• 7-step turret stop for precise milling depth adjustment
• Compatible with Bosch parallel guide and guide rail
• Syneon Technology for optimal energy efficiency
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedTrimRouter (06039D5002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH DIY AdvancedTrimRouter 18V-8 set 18v Router / Trimmer 6mm & 8mm collet
BOSCH DIY AdvancedTrimRouter 18V-8 set 18v Router / Trimmer 6mm & 8mm collet, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£155.04
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless 18v Router + Plunge Base Advanced Trim Router Combi Case 6 + 8mm 06039D5002
Bosch Cordless 18v Router + Plunge Base Advanced Trim Router Combi Case 6 + 8mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£161.11
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2in1 Cordless Trim-/Plunge Router Combi Set AdvancedTrimRouter 18V-8 (Milling Edges, Slots and Creative Motifs; 2 Milling Bases + Accessories; 18 Volt System; Brushless Motor; in SystemBox M) B0CFXYSJDY
Scope of supply: AdvancedTrimRouter 18V-8;Router Plunge Base;6 mm collet (2 608 000 798);8 mm collet (2 608 000 799);Dust extraction adapter (2 608 000 804);Spanner wrench;Guide holder incl. guide rail adapter (2 608 000 878);Dust adapter - Plunge Base (2 608 000 877);Centering pin;Pilot guide (2 608 000 802);Copy ring (2 608 000 803);Single SystemBox | size M (1 600 A01 SR4) Clever 7-step turret stop allows easy and convenient milling depth adjustment Effortless milling of edges, slots, circles, pockets, and decorative motives Cordless router comes with two bases for comprehensive plunge and edge milling Brushless motor ensures highest power and significantly longer lifetime, Weight: 11.904962148 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£182.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Green Bosch AdvancedTrimRouter Combi set (Baretool + accessories) Cordless 06039D5002
Bosch AdvancedTrimRouter Combi set (Baretool + accessories) Cordless 06039D5002, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£176.76
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch ADVANCEDTRIMROUTER 18V-8 P4A 18v Cordless Trim Router with Plunge Attachme
Bosch ADVANCEDTRIMROUTER 18V-8 P4A 18v Cordless Trim Router with Plunge Attachme, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£195.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06039D5002 18v Router AdvancedTrimRouter Combi Set Case + 2.5AH Battery 06039D5002 + 1600A02626
Bosch 06039D5002 18v Router AdvancedTrimRouter Combi Set Case + 2.5AH Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£233.19
Shipping: Free
BARE BOSCH AdvancedTRIM Router 18V-8 Cordless COMBIset 06039D5002 4053423243994
BARE BOSCH AdvancedTRIM Router 18V-8 Cordless COMBIset 06039D5002 4053423243994, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
BARE BOSCH AdvancedTRIM Router 18V-8 Cordless COMBI 06039D5002 4053423243994
BARE BOSCH AdvancedTRIM Router 18V-8 Cordless COMBI 06039D5002 4053423243994, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Router Combi Set with 2-in-1 Function
Two milling units for edge and plunge routing
7-step turret stop for precise milling depth adjustment
Compatible with Bosch parallel guide and guide rail
Syneon Technology for optimal energy efficiency

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedTrimRouter (06039D5002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel