Bosch AdvancedPrune 18V-45 Solo (06008C5001)

Price History
• Cordless Garden Pruner
• Material: Stainless Steel Blades
• Cutting Capacity: Up to 45 mm Branch Thickness
• Features: Quick Cut Technology, 360° Start Switch, LED Battery Level Indicator
• Technology: Syneon Technology for Optimal Power and Runtime
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedPrune 18V-45 Solo (06008C5001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 06008C5001 18v Cordless Tree Pruner AdvancedPrune 18V-45 - Bare Tool
Bosch 06008C5001 18v Cordless Tree Pruner AdvancedPrune 18V-45 - Bare Tool, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Advanced 18V-45 Pruner 7516724
Reaching high branches or working in awkward spots? The Bosch Advanced 18V-45 Pruner is a cordless powered tool that cuts through soft wood up to 45mm thick. It's an 18V pruner that reduces physical effort during pruning tasks. The unique 360 trigger lets you position the blade at any angle for comfortable cutting. You'll work in tight spaces easily with the slim design. The stainless steel blade cuts cleanly for healthy regrowth. Extend the tool from 1.2m to 1.8m using the included extension pole for hard-to-reach branches. The tool weighs just 2.3kg so overhead work feels more manageable. You'll swap between tasks without repositioning your whole body using the rotating trigger. It's designed for garden maintenance where you need consistent power throughout the job. The blade cover protects the stainless steel cutting edge during storage. This cordless pruner includes the tool and blade cover. Batteries are not included with this pruner. Stainless steel blade . Maximum cutting diameter 45mm. 120 - 120cm. 1 piece garden set. Includes Tool, blade cover. Lightweight, strong and comfortable to use. Size H17.6, W6.1, D120cm. Weight 2.3kg. Manufacturer's 2 years plus 1 extra when registered online within 28 days guarantee. EAN: 4059952526324.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch AdvancedPrune 18V-45 Cordless Pruner Body Only - Classic Green 06008C5001
Bosch AdvancedPrune 18V-45 Cordless Pruner Body Only - Classic Green Cordless Convenience:  Enjoy total freedom of movement with Bosch's...
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06008C5001 18v Cordless Tree Pruner AdvancedPrune 18V-45 + 4AH Battery kit 06008C5001 + 1600A039BM
Bosch 06008C5001 18v Cordless Tree Pruner AdvancedPrune 18V-45 + 4AH Battery kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Garden Pruner
Material: Stainless Steel Blades
Cutting Capacity: Up to 45 mm Branch Thickness
Features: Quick Cut Technology, 360° Start Switch, LED Battery Level Indicator
Technology: Syneon Technology for Optimal Power and Runtime

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedPrune 18V-45 Solo (06008C5001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Steel Earth Auger Set (279576)
£158.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Pruning Shears P19-80-F
£147.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BCPP18D1-QW
£141.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheppach Aero2 Spade
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RY18PCA-120
£144.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco P160-SL-90
£164.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCMPP568N-XJ
£144.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-GPS182J
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher PCL 3-18 (1.644-010.0)
£180.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena HighCut 360/18V P4A Solo (14776-55)
£182.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel