Bosch AdvancedDrill 18V-80 QuickSnap (06039E2003)
- Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
- Cordless drill driver with a maximum torque of 78 Nm
- Stepless speed control for precise work
- QuickSnap interface for versatile attachments
- Additional handle for better control
- Compatible with Bosch 18V POWER FOR ALL battery
- Dimensions: Height 239 mm, Length 195 mm, Width 62 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedDrill 18V-80 QuickSnap (06039E2003)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Makita DFR550Z
£217.26

DeWalt DCD800NT
£132.91

Makita DHP482RFX9
£414.99

Makita DTW300Z
£158.99

DeWalt DCD708D2T
£189.95

Makita DDF485RFJ
£302.78

Makita DDF492Z
£198.49
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless Drill Driver AdvancedDrill 18V-80 QuickSnap (for Drilling and Screwdriving; 18V; Metal Chuck; Magnetic Cap; Eccentric & Angle Attachment; Auxiliary Handle; Without Battery) B0CZXD6KY4
The Advanced Tools from Bosch – the most powerful products for the most demanding tasks Robust drilling and screwdriving performance utilizing a 78 Nm maximum torque and variable speed functionality Long-lasting durability with a brushless motor and a 13 mm detachable metal drill chuck POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 BATTERY, 10+ BRANDS, 150+ PRODUCTS Scope of supply: AdvancedDrill 18V-80 QuickSnap, detachable 13 mm metal chuck, magnetic cap, eccentric attachment, angle attachment, auxiliary handle, Weight: 2.425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch

£124.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Drill Driver AdvancedDrill 18V-80 QuickSnap (for Drilling and Screwdriving; 18V; Metal Chuck; Magnetic Cap; Eccentric & Angle Attachment; Auxiliary Handle; Without Battery) 4053423239843
The Advanced Tools from Bosch – the most powerful products for the most demanding tasks Robust drilling and screwdriving performance utilizing a 78 Nm maximum torque and variable speed functionality Long-lasting durability with a brushless motor and a 13 mm detachable metal drill chuck POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 BATTERY, 10+ BRANDS, 150+ PRODUCTS Scope of supply: AdvancedDrill 18V-80 QuickSnap, detachable 13 mm metal chuck, magnetic cap, eccentric attachment, angle attachment, auxiliary handle, Weight: 2.425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch

£127.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Drill Driver AdvancedDrill 18V-80 QuickSnap (for Drilling and Screwdriving; 18V; Metal Chuck; Magnetic Cap; Eccentric & Angle Attachment; Auxiliary Handle; Without Battery) 4053423239843
The Advanced Tools from Bosch – the most powerful products for the most demanding tasks Robust drilling and screwdriving performance utilizing a 78 Nm maximum torque and variable speed functionality Long-lasting durability with a brushless motor and a 13 mm detachable metal drill chuck POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 BATTERY, 10+ BRANDS, 150+ PRODUCTS Scope of supply: AdvancedDrill 18V-80 QuickSnap, detachable 13 mm metal chuck, magnetic cap, eccentric attachment, angle attachment, auxiliary handle, Weight: 2.425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch

£127.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06039E2003 Drill Driver AdvancedDrill 18V-80 QuickSnap + 4AH Battery kit 06039E2003 + 1600A039BM
Bosch 06039E2003 Drill Driver AdvancedDrill 18V-80 QuickSnap + 4AH Battery kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills

£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cordless drill driver with a maximum torque of 78 Nm |
| Stepless speed control for precise work |
| QuickSnap interface for versatile attachments |
| Additional handle for better control |
| Compatible with Bosch 18V POWER FOR ALL battery |
| Dimensions: Height 239 mm, Length 195 mm, Width 62 mm |
| Drill Driver |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedDrill 18V-80 QuickSnap (06039E2003)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products