Bosch AA1 (1608M00C1B)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch AA1 (1608M00C1B)
from £14.93to £29.495 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Battery Set Adapter AA1 from Bosch
• Allows flexible operation between 4 alkaline batteries (AA) and a 12-volt battery
• No interruption of work during the charging process of the 12-volt battery
• Compatible with all measuring devices of the 10.8-volt and 12-volt Power Systems
• System accessory for increased flexibility
• Suitable for measuring devices and line lasers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AA1 (1608M00C1B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch AA1 Battery Adaptor 1608M00C1B
Bosch AA1 Battery Adaptor 1608M00C1B, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£14.93
£20.88
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bosch AA1 Battery Adapter for 10.8/12 V 1608M00C1B Measuring Tools Only
Bosch AA1 Battery Adapter for 10.8/12 V 1608M00C1B Measuring Tools Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£18.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch AA1 Professional AA Battery Adaptor BSH608M00C1B
Bosch AA1 Professional AA Battery Adaptor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1608M00C1B AA1 Professional AA Battery Adaptor BSH608M00C1B
Bosch 1608M00C1B AA1 Professional AA Battery Adaptor BSH608M00C1B, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£24.48
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1608M00C1B AA1 Professional AA Battery Adaptor
Bosch 1608M00C1B AA1 Professional AA Battery Adaptor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Set Adapter AA1 from Bosch
Allows flexible operation between 4 alkaline batteries (AA) and a 12-volt battery
No interruption of work during the charging process of the 12-volt battery
Compatible with all measuring devices of the 10.8-volt and 12-volt Power Systems
System accessory for increased flexibility
Suitable for measuring devices and line lasers

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AA1 (1608M00C1B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel