Bosch 103-piece X-line Set Titanium (2607019331)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 103-piece X-line Set Titanium (2607019331)
from £36.95to £61.905 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Tool Set
• 103-piece BOSCH X-Line TiN-coated drill and bit set
• Includes 18 HSS-TiN metal drills, 7 masonry drills, 7 wood drills, and 3 flat router bits
• 40 screwdriver bits in various sizes
• 4 HCS hole saws with diameters from 32 to 54 mm
• Additional accessories such as depth stops, diameter gauge, countersink, tape measure, spirit level, hex keys, universal holder, socket adapter, hole saw adapter, hammer, adjustable wrench, needle-nose pliers, and combination pliers
• Suitable for drywall, wood, metal, and masonry
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 103-piece X-line Set Titanium (2607019331)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Accessories 103-Pieces X-Line Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set (for Wood, Masonry and Metal, Accessories Drills) B000P4IQSO
For fast, clean drilling in the most diverse metals, Plexiglas and hard plastics The metal drill bits with titanium nitride coating excel through their long lifetime and high strength HSS-TiN metal drill bits with titanium nitride coating, Weight: 7.35903030556 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Titanium 103 Piece X-Line Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set + Accessories 260... 2607019331
Bosch Titanium 103 Piece X-Line Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set + Accessories 260..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£39.54
Shipping: Free
Bosch Titanium 103 Piece X-Line Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set + Acc 2607019331
Bosch Titanium 103 Piece X-Line Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set + Acc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£52.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch X Line 103 Piece Drill Bit and Power Tool Accessory Set 2607019331
Bosch X Line 103 Piece Drill Bit and Power Tool Accessory Set, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY Accessories 2607019331 103 PC X-line Drill Bit Set Titanium
Bosch DIY Accessories 2607019331 103 PC X-line Drill Bit Set Titanium, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
103-piece BOSCH X-Line TiN-coated drill and bit set
Includes 18 HSS-TiN metal drills, 7 masonry drills, 7 wood drills, and 3 flat router bits
40 screwdriver bits in various sizes
4 HCS hole saws with diameters from 32 to 54 mm
Additional accessories such as depth stops, diameter gauge, countersink, tape measure, spirit level, hex keys, universal holder, socket adapter, hole saw adapter, hammer, adjustable wrench, needle-nose pliers, and combination pliers
Suitable for drywall, wood, metal, and masonry

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 103-piece X-line Set Titanium (2607019331)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo Interior finishing set (626420000)
£36.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Plunge Saw Blade Set B-64814-5
£37.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-67511 Carpenter Set
£38.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DT1306-QZ
£36.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT99564
£36.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Super flange 192227-7
£31.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D4 3x (769111)
£37.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gys Electrode E6013 (086005)
£37.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Multi-Vise
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D5 3x (769112)
£37.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel