Bodum Storage 2 l

Manufacturer: Bodum
from £25.99to £27.192 offersManufacturer: Bodum
• Storage jar
• Volume: 2 L
• Material: Glass
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bodum Storage 2 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bodum Storage Jar, Black, 4 x 0.25 l, 3 x 0.6 l, 3 x 1 l, 2 x 2 l B07SQG572V
Lightweight Crystal clear Shock-resistant virtually unbreakable Dishwasher and microwave safe. Wash in warm, soapy water before first use Made of high-quality plastic BPA-free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Bodum PRESSO Food Storage Containers 4 x 0.25 / 3 x 0.6 / 3 x 1L / 2 x 2L - White
Elevate your kitchen organization with the Bodum PRESSO Food Storage Container set in a crisp white finish. This comprehensive 12-piece set offers versatile storage solutions for all your dry goods and liquids, including four 0.25L, three 0.6L, three 1.0L, and two spacious 2.0L containers. Crafted from high-quality, BPA-free and recyclable plastic with silicone components, these containers are shatterproof and designed to preserve the original flavor of your food without discoloration, even when storing high-acidity products or handling high temperatures.The user-friendly design features crystal-clear walls for easy content identification and secure, airtight lids to maintain freshness. Each container is fitted with a comfortable silicone grip band for effortless handling and stacking. Lightweight yet durable, they are perfect for storing cereals, pasta, fresh fruit, and more. For easy maintenance, all components are dishwasher safe. Keep your pantry tidy and your food protected with the stylish and functional Bodum PRESSO collection.
2 days
prodImage
£27.19
£31.18
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Material
Material:Glass
Properties
Volume:2 L

Price History

1M
Bodum Storage 2 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bodum

Bodum Assam Tea Maker 0.5L
£29.39
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 0.5LCompare 5 Prices
Bodum Bistro Nouveau Tea Maker 1.5 L
£22.99
Bodum Bistro Nouveau Tea Maker 1.5 LCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.5L
£36.39
Bodum Assam Tea Maker 1.5LCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.3 L
£73.50
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.3 LCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Twin salt and pepper mill
£10.99
Bodum Twin salt and pepper millCompare 6 Prices
Bodum Replacement glass for 3 cups
£12.90
Bodum Replacement glass for 3 cupsCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.27 l 2-piece
£11.52
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.27 l 2-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.36 l 2-piece
£15.99
Bodum Pavina Glass 0.36 l 2-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Pavina pack of 6 0.35l
£29.86
Bodum Pavina pack of 6 0.35lCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.0 L
£43.88
Bodum Chambord Tea Maker 1.0 LCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.19
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel