Blink Mini

Manufacturer: Blink
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Frame Rate : 30 fps
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Night Vision: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 20
Show all product details
Best Prices
£11.59
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£17.99
Shipping: Free

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NONE HOT Kpop kawaii LOGO Mini Light Stick Keychains Creative Light Keyrings Blink Bag Pendant Key Tings Fans Collections Gifts 1005009870505537
HOT Kpop kawaii LOGO Mini Light Stick Keychains Creative Light Keyrings Blink Bag Pendant Key Tings Fans Collections Gifts
prodImage
£11.59
Shipping: Free
Blink Mini 2 – Plug-in Smart Security Camera White 53023423
Blink Mini 2 – Plug-in Smart Security Camera White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Blink Mini 2 Plug-in Smart Security Camera White 53023423
Blink Mini 2 Plug-in Smart Security Camera White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
iJDM Amber LED Dynamic Sequential Blink Fender Side Marker Light Assembly For BMW MINI Cooper F55 F56 F57 Turn Signal Light 12V 1005004190107004
iJDM Amber LED Dynamic Sequential Blink Fender Side Marker Light Assembly For BMW MINI Cooper F55 F56 F57 Turn Signal Light 12V
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Blink Mini 2 – Plug-in Smart Security Camera White 53023423
Blink Mini 2 – Plug-in Smart Security Camera White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Blink Mini 2 Indoor Security Camera Brand New Boxed - Smart HD Video 53023423
Blink Mini 2 Indoor Security Camera Brand New Boxed - Smart HD Video, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
iJDM Amber LED Dynamic Sequential Blink Fender Side Marker Light Assembly For MINI Cooper R55 R56 R57 R58 R59 Turn Signal Light 1005005165283275
iJDM Amber LED Dynamic Sequential Blink Fender Side Marker Light Assembly For MINI Cooper R55 R56 R57 R58 R59 Turn Signal Light
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: Free
iJDM For BMW MINI Cooper F55 F56 F57 Fender Side Marker Light Assembly Dynamic Sequential Blink Amber Turn Signal Light 2014-2020 1005011677032201
For BMW MINI Cooper F55 F56 F57 Fender Side Marker Light Assembly Dynamic Sequential Blink Amber Turn Signal Light 2014-2020
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
Blink Mini | Indoor Plug-in Pet Security Camera, 1080p Brand New & Sealed 53023423
Blink Mini | Indoor Plug-in Pet Security Camera, 1080p Brand New & Sealed, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Blink Mini 1080p HD Compact Indoor Plug-in Smart Security Camera Night Motion UK 53023423
Blink Mini 1080p HD Compact Indoor Plug-in Smart Security Camera Night Motion UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / kg ,100 g ,10 g ,L,100 ml ,10 ml , m , m², m³,Unit,
Blink Mini | Indoor Plug In Camera | 1080p Security Camera | Motion Sensor White 53023423
Blink Mini | Indoor Plug In Camera | 1080p Security Camera | Motion Sensor White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.49 / Unit
Blink Mini 1080p HD Compact Indoor Plug-in Smart Security Camera Night Motion 53023423
Blink Mini 1080p HD Compact Indoor Plug-in Smart Security Camera Night Motion, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£29.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.82 / kg ,100 g ,10 g ,L,100 ml ,10 ml , m , m², m³,Unit,
Blink Mini Indoor plug-in HD Smart Security Camera 1080p-UK 53023423
Blink Mini Indoor plug-in HD Smart Security Camera 1080p-UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Blink ADT Smart Camera ADC-V742X Two Way Audio Outdoor Camera (132) 53023423
ADT Smart Camera ADC-V742X Two Way Audio Outdoor Camera (132), Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / kg ,100 g ,10 g ,L,100 ml ,10 ml , m , m², m³,Unit,
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W49 mm x H50 mm x D36 mm
Other
Motion Detector:Yes
Night Vision:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 20
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Baby Monitor Function:No
ONVIF Support:No
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), USB Micro, USB-B
Power Supply:Power Supply, USB Micro
Video
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Frame Rate :30 fps
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Price History

1M
Blink Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blink

Blink Outdoor 4
£167.70
Blink Outdoor 4Compare 1 Prices
Blink Mini 2K+
£18.96
Blink Mini 2K+Compare 3 Prices
Blink Outdoor 4 additional camera
£94.69
Blink Outdoor 4 additional cameraCompare 2 Prices
Blink Outdoor 1
£69.99
Blink Outdoor 1Compare 1 Prices
Blink Video Doorbell
£29.95
Blink Video DoorbellCompare 20 Prices
Blink Mini Pan Tilt
£18.96
Blink Mini Pan TiltCompare 9 Prices
Blink Outdoor floodlight
£63.39
Blink Outdoor floodlightCompare 5 Prices
prodImage
£11.59
Shipping: Free
khiiq82
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
simplycustomiselimited
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel