Big Max Aqua Eight

• Aqua Eight G Standbag
• Waterproof material, seams, and zipper closures
• 7-compartment organizer, easily accessible pockets
• Integrated cooler pocket for drinks and food
• Many organizational features: towel hook, glove holder, umbrella holder
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£189.00
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BIG MAX 2026 AQUA EIGHT H LIGHTWEIGHT GOLF CARRY STAND BAG - BLACK / RED
BIG MAX 2026 AQUA EIGHT H LIGHTWEIGHT GOLF CARRY STAND BAG - BLACK / RED, Sporting Goods > Golf > Golf Clubs & Equipment > Golf Club Bags
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
BIG MAX 2026 AQUA EIGHT H LIGHTWEIGHT GOLF CARRY STAND BAG - NAVY / WHITE / RED
BIG MAX 2026 AQUA EIGHT H LIGHTWEIGHT GOLF CARRY STAND BAG - NAVY / WHITE / RED, Sporting Goods > Golf > Golf Clubs & Equipment > Golf Club Bags
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
BIG MAX 2026 AQUA EIGHT H LIGHTWEIGHT GOLF CARRY STAND BAG - FOREST GREEN / CAMO
BIG MAX 2026 AQUA EIGHT H LIGHTWEIGHT GOLF CARRY STAND BAG - FOREST GREEN / CAMO, Sporting Goods > Golf > Golf Clubs & Equipment > Golf Club Bags
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
BIG MAX 2026 AQUA EIGHT H LIGHTWEIGHT GOLF CARRY STAND BAG - BLACK / CHARCOAL
BIG MAX 2026 AQUA EIGHT H LIGHTWEIGHT GOLF CARRY STAND BAG - BLACK / CHARCOAL, Sporting Goods > Golf > Golf Clubs & Equipment > Golf Club Bags
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
BIG MAX AQUA EIGHT H GOLF CARRY STAND BAG / ALL COLOURS / NEW 2026 MODEL
BIG MAX AQUA EIGHT H GOLF CARRY STAND BAG / ALL COLOURS / NEW 2026 MODEL, Sporting Goods > Golf > Golf Clubs & Equipment > Golf Club Bags
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aqua Eight G Standbag
Waterproof material, seams, and zipper closures
7-compartment organizer, easily accessible pockets
Integrated cooler pocket for drinks and food
Many organizational features: towel hook, glove holder, umbrella holder

Price History

1M 3M
Big Max Aqua Eight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
2.0 out of 5 stars Just very disappointed with overall product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/10/2021
|
The bag quality is good but a lot of annoying things about it. The by far most annoying thing used to be the Umbrello holder, it has no middle sleeve so it keeps coming out at the bottom and the next thing you know it's...View More flaffing around your ankles, ended up in with the clubs. UPDATE. I’ve taken a star off this review as it won’t even stand up in wind, so this is now the most annoying thing about the bag. The legs are far to narrow and another annoying thing is the feet catch and you have toView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Excellent waterproof golf bag
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/06/2021
|
Great choice of waterproof bag , looks great and doesn't disappoint in the rain keeping everything dry,
With reviews from

Big Max Aqua Eight Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

More from Big Max

Big Max Dri Lite Seven G
£104.95
Big Max Dri Lite Seven GCompare 6 Prices
Big Max Atlantis XL
£79.99
Big Max Atlantis XLCompare 1 Prices
Big Max Aqua Sport 360
£179.00
Big Max Aqua Sport 360Compare 2 Prices
Big Max Blade Quattro
£229.00
Big Max Blade QuattroCompare 1 Prices
Big Max Aqua Hybrid
£229.00
Big Max Aqua HybridCompare 5 Prices
Big Max Aqua Tour 4
£238.00
Big Max Aqua Tour 4Compare 4 Prices
Big Max Aqua Tour 3
£199.00
Big Max Aqua Tour 3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ogio Shadow
£183.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mizuno Tour Cart
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bag Boy T-10
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Callaway XJ Junior
£230.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel