Callaway XJ Junior

Price History
• Golf club set
• Set Consisting of: Driver, fairway wood, iron, sand wedge, putter, stand bag
• Golf Club Type: Iron
• Material: Stainless Steel, Titanium
• For children 5-8 years old
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Callaway XJ Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Callaway Golf XJ-1 Junior Package Golf Set, 5-Piece, Black, Right Hand B0FH5W279W
The XJ package sets from Callaway are the perfect starter set for the young aspiring golfer Benefitting from a fresh redesign for 2026 Featuring lightweight clubs for optimal performance Contains four clubs (fairway,7 iron, SW + putter), complete with a stylish stand bag The XJ1 set is for the smallest players, with a target age of 4-6, dependant on height
prodImage
£230.77
Shipping: Free
Callaway Golf XJ-3 Junior Package Golf Set, 8-Piece, Black, Left Hand B0FH5W8Y7H
The XJ package sets from Callaway are the perfect starter set for the young aspiring golfer Benefitting from a fresh redesign for 2026 Featuring lightweight clubs for optimal performance Contains seven clubs (driver, fairway, hybrid, 7 iron, 9 iron SW + putter), complete with a stylish stand bag The XJ3 set targets golfers ageas 8-11, dependant on height
prodImage
£257.38
Shipping: Free
Callaway Golf XJ-1 Junior Package Golf Set, 5-Piece, Blue/White, Right Hand B0FH5WDWX7
The XJ package sets from Callaway are the perfect starter set for the young aspiring golfer Benefitting from a fresh redesign for 2026 Featuring lightweight clubs for optimal performance Contains four clubs (fairway,7 iron, SW + putter), complete with a stylish stand bag The XJ1 set is for the smallest players, with a target age of 4-6, dependant on height
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Callaway Golf XJ-1 Junior Package Golf Set, 5-Piece, Black, Left Hand B0FH5WBH37
The XJ package sets from Callaway are the perfect starter set for the young aspiring golfer Benefitting from a fresh redesign for 2026 Featuring lightweight clubs for optimal performance Contains four clubs (fairway,7 iron, SW + putter), complete with a stylish stand bag The XJ1 set is for the smallest players, with a target age of 4-6, dependant on height
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Callaway Golf XJ-3 Junior Package Golf Set, 8-Piece, Black, Right Hand B0FH5RD7D9
The XJ package sets from Callaway are the perfect starter set for the young aspiring golfer Benefitting from a fresh redesign for 2026 Featuring lightweight clubs for optimal performance Contains seven clubs (driver, fairway, hybrid, 7 iron, 9 iron SW + putter), complete with a stylish stand bag The XJ3 set targets golfers ageas 8-11, dependant on height
prodImage
£360.36
Shipping: Free
Callaway Golf XJ-3 Junior Package Golf Set, 8-Piece, Blue/White, Right Hand B0FH5W21KP
The XJ package sets from Callaway are the perfect starter set for the young aspiring golfer Benefitting from a fresh redesign for 2026 Featuring lightweight clubs for optimal performance Contains seven clubs (driver, fairway, hybrid, 7 iron, 9 iron SW + putter), complete with a stylish stand bag The XJ3 set targets golfers ageas 8-11, dependant on height
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Stainless Steel, Titanium
Properties
Set Consisting of:Driver, fairway wood, iron, sand wedge, putter, stand bag
Golf Club Type:Iron
For children 5-8 years old

Price History

1M 3M
Callaway XJ Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Callaway

Callaway Warbird golf ball
£17.09
Callaway Warbird golf ballCompare 7 Prices
Callaway X Series Cart Bag
£131.70
Callaway X Series Cart BagCompare 2 Prices
Callaway Rogue ST MAX D Driver
£239.00
Callaway Rogue ST MAX D DriverCompare 1 Prices
Callaway Fusion Wide Sole
£140.00
Callaway Fusion Wide SoleCompare 1 Prices
Callaway Game Series Glove
£14.90
Callaway Game Series GloveCompare 1 Prices
Callaway X-Forged Chrome Wedge
£99.00
Callaway X-Forged Chrome WedgeCompare 7 Prices
Callaway Tour Staff
£269.99
Callaway Tour StaffCompare 3 Prices
Callaway X-Tour Chrome Wedge
£83.91
Callaway X-Tour Chrome WedgeCompare 16 Prices
Callaway Ion
£15.01
Callaway IonCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Big Max Aqua Hybrid
£229.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Big Max Aqua Tour 4
£238.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ogio Shadow
£183.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mizuno Tour Cart
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Titleist Players 4 Stadry
£260.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Big Max Aqua Sport 360
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Callaway XJ Junior
prodImage
£230.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£257.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel