Bialetti Espresso cup set of 6

Manufacturer: Bialetti
from £31.48to £35.295 offersManufacturer: Bialetti
• Espresso cup set
• Material: ceramic
• Colors: red, orange, green, yellow, light and dark blue
• Capacity: 90 ml
• Care instructions: dishwasher safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bialetti Espresso cup set of 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bialetti Ceramic Espresso Cup Set - Multi Coloured (6pk) B01FDGOKJW
Exclusive Bialetti design. Exclusive octagonal shape Embossed Bialetti logo Ceramic Made of Quality Material
prodImage
£31.48
Shipping: Free
Bialetti Espresso Cups Set Of 6 Cup Set Multi Coloured Y0TZ500
Bialetti Espresso Cups Set Of 6 Cup Set Multi Coloured, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Bialetti Y0TZ502 6 espresso cups, porcelain, white, 6 pieces (pack of 1),
Make: Bialetti colour: white porcelain
prodImage
£33.96
Shipping: Free
6 Bialetti Moka White Porcelain Bicchierini Espresso Cups Shot 60ml Coffee Cup YOTZ502
6 Bialetti Moka White Porcelain Bicchierini Espresso Cups Shot 60ml Coffee Cup, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Cups & Saucers
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
6 Bialetti Moka Multi-colour Porcelain Bicchuerini Espresso Shot 60ml Coffee Cup YOTZ500
6 Bialetti Moka Multi-colour Porcelain Bicchuerini Espresso Shot 60ml Coffee Cup, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Cups & Saucers
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Espresso cup set
Material: ceramic
Colors: red, orange, green, yellow, light and dark blue
Capacity: 90 ml
Care instructions: dishwasher safe

Price History

1M 3M
Bialetti Espresso cup set of 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£31.48
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Coffee Dodgers
prodImage
£33.96
Shipping: Free
coffeedodgers
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel