BFGoodrich Advantage 195/55 R15 85V

• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 15inch rim
• Tire Width: 195 mm
• Tire Height: 55%
• Tire Speed Index: V = 240 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
4 to 5 working days
£88.47
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BF Goodrich Advantage 5939432
CONFIDENT CONTROL Shorter braking distance: in wet conditions A wet grading for 16” above sizes) in dry conditions DYNAMIC AS YOU ARE Decrease of 2% of lap time on wet road thanks to the new “Handling plus” Tread pattern designed in the US AT AN AFFORDABLE PRICE Fuel saving by reducing rolling resistance Enjoy the longevity
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£88.47
Shipping: Free
BF Goodrich Advantage 195/55 R15 85V Tyres ffc3baca-75a9-422b-9bd0-b5e17727893f
Product line: Advantage; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 69; Noise emission evel: B; Weight [kg]: 7.91; Tyre Width: 195; Width: 195; Tyre Cross Section: 55; Height: 55; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 15; Diameter: 15; Load index: 85; Load index: 85; Speed Index: V; Speed rating: v; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Tyre sizes: 195-55-15; EPREL-id: 408479; M+S: No
prodImage
£88.99
£90.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Size
Tire Width:195 mm
Tire Height:55%
Tire Speed Index:V = 240 km/h
Tire for
15inch rim

Similar Priced Products

Hankook Radial RA08 (HMC) 145/R13C 88R
£88.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 195/55 R15 85H
£87.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Turanza T005 225/45 R17 91Y AO
£88.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nexen N blue HD Plus 205/60 R16 92H
£88.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Firestone Roadhawk 195/55 R15 85V
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avon ZV7 225/40 R18 92Y XL
£88.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Ventus Prime 3 K125 205/60 R15 91V
£88.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 215/55 R16 93V
£90.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
BFGoodrich Advantage 195/55 R15 85V
prodImage
£88.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel