Goodyear EfficientGrip Performance 195/45 R16 84V XL

Manufacturer: Goodyear
Goodyear EfficientGrip Performance 195/45 R16 84V XL
from £99.49to £464.006 offersManufacturer: Goodyear
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 16inch rim
• Tire Width: 195 mm
• Tire Height: 45%
• Tire Speed Index: V = 240 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Goodyear EfficientGrip Performance 195/45 R16 84V XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goodyear Efficientgrip Perfor 195/45 R16 84V Tyres c833d051-7d38-4276-a1a5-d8eee0f5ae99
Product line: Efficientgrip Perfor; Wet grip : C; Fuel efficiency : A; Noise Level [dB]: 69; Noise emission evel: A; Weight [kg]: 6.960000; Tyre width: 195; Width: 195; Tyre Cross Section: 45; Height: 45; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 16; Diameter: 16; Load index: 84; Load index: 84; Speed Index: V; Speed rating: v; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Tyre sizes: 195-45-16; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; EPREL-id: 531175; Runflat: 0; Spikes: ; Ice grip: 0; reinforced version: ; M+S: No
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
195/45 R16 84V Goodyear EfficientGrip Performance XL - 195 45 16 - New Tyre x1 580274
195/45 R16 84V Goodyear EfficientGrip Performance XL - 195 45 16 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£109.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.81 / Unit
195/45 R16 84V Goodyear EfficientGrip Performance XL - 195 45 16 - New Tyre x1 580274
195/45 R16 84V Goodyear EfficientGrip Performance XL - 195 45 16 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£109.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.81 / Unit
More offers
195 45 16 84V XL - Goodyear EfficientGrip Performance - Tyre Only x1 580274
195 45 16 84V XL - Goodyear EfficientGrip Performance - Tyre Only x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
2 x 195/45R16 84V XL GOODYEAR EXTRA LOAD 195 45 16 AC69 .
2 x 195/45R16 84V XL GOODYEAR EXTRA LOAD 195 45 16 AC69 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£246.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £123.00 / Unit
4 x 195/45R16 84V XL GOODYEAR EXTRA LOAD 195 45 16 AC69 .
4 x 195/45R16 84V XL GOODYEAR EXTRA LOAD 195 45 16 AC69 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£464.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £116.00 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:195 mm
Tire Height:45%
Tire Speed Index:V = 240 km/h
Tire for
16inch rim

Price History

1M
Goodyear EfficientGrip Performance 195/45 R16 84V XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Yokohama AS01 RPB 175/50 R16 77T
£99.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 175/60 R14 79H
£99.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michelin Primacy 4 185/60 R15 88H XL
£101.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nankang Noble Sport NS-20 235/55 ZR17 103W XL
£99.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yokohama ES32 215/60 R16 99H
£99.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 275/40 R19 101Y
£99.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Goodyear EfficientGrip Performance 195/45 R16 84V XL
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
buymoretyres
prodImage
£109.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.81 / Unit
tyres_direct
prodImage
£109.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.81 / Unit
blackcircles_tyres
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel