Beurer FC 45

Price History
• Facial cleansing brush
• With 2-stage rotation
• Waterproof
• For use in shower and bathtub
• Illuminated on/off switch with operating indicator
• Battery operated
• Dimensions: W4.5 cm x H16 cm x D4.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer FC 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cantu Facial Cleansing Brush Electric Rechargeable Beurer Beauty FC 45 762083618
Electric Facial Cleansing Brush for Radiant, Healthy-Looking Skin If you're looking to elevate your daily skincare routine, the Beurer Beauty Daily Cleanser FC 45 is your perfect partner. This rechargeable facial cleansing brush gently yet effectively removes makeup, excess oil, and daily impurities that can leave your complexion looking dull. Designed with sensitive skin in mind, it helps reveal a smoother, more radiant appearance without irritation. Key Benefits Deep, Gentle Clean: The soft silicone bristles work to dislodge dirt and impurities from pores, leaving skin feeling refreshed and clean. Boosts Skin's Natural Glow: Regular use helps stimulate surface circulation, supporting a healthy, luminous complexion. Ergonomic & Easy to Use: Lightweight and comfortable to hold, it's suitable for all skin types and fits seamlessly into your morning or evening routine. Rechargeable Convenience: No need for disposable batteries—simply charge and enjoy weeks of use. How to Use Start by dampening your face and applying your favourite cleanser. Turn on the brush and gently move it in circular motions across your forehead, cheeks, nose, and chin for about one minute. Rinse thoroughly and pat dry. Use daily for best results. Experience the difference a dedicated cleansing tool can make—add the Beurer Beauty FC 45 to your skincare arsenal today for a fresher, more radiant you.
prodImage
£16.60
Shipping: Free
Beurer FC 45 Electric Facial Cleansing Brush, deep pore cleansing for visibly soft and radiant skin, 2-speed rotation, suitable for all skin types, waterproof, white B00NABOT8U
DEEP PORE CLEANSING: Cleanses the skin up to four times more thoroughly than manual cleansing, removing make-up, impurities and dead skin cells for a fresh complexion SUITABLE FOR ALL SKIN TYPES: Two adjustable speed settings allow the cleansing routine to be tailored to individual skin needs HYGIENIC STORAGE: The integrated hanging ring enables clean, space-saving and convenient storage in the bathroom WATERPROOF DESIGN: The facial cleansing brush is waterproof and suitable for use in the shower, bath or at the sink ROTATION TECHNOLOGY: Rotating motion ensures even facial cleansing and provides a gentle massage effect on the skin
prodImage
£19.97
£21.96
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
BEURER FC 45 Facial Cleansing Brush, White 10252782
Good to know- Its circular rotation gently removes makeup and impurities, leaving your face feeling soft and glowing - Need to remove a full face of makeup? You can easily switch between 2 speeds - It's water-resistant, so you can take it into the shower without worries - No plug in the bathroom? No problem - it's cordless
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Beurer FC 45 Facial Cleansing Brush 0638259
Get cleaner and healthier-looking skin with this Beurer FC 45 Facial Cleansing Brush. This facial brush cleans up to four times more thoroughly than cleansing by hand. It is gentle and thorough, meaning your skin will be noticeably softer and you will have a radiant complexion. With two-level rotation and two-speed settings, this brush is sure to give you ideal outcomes. For added convenience, it comes with a battery indicator to notify you once the battery drains off.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Facial Brush Beurer FC-45 - 2 Speed Massage OPC-P6C5Z5J-NEW
This facial cleansing brush is very useful for daily skin care with the advantage that it is 4 times deeper than manual cleansing. The two levels of...
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With 2-stage rotation
Waterproof
For use in shower and bathtub
Illuminated on/off switch with operating indicator
Battery operated
Dimensions: W4.5 cm x H16 cm x D4.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer FC 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beurer

Beurer MG 99 Compact
£71.37
Beurer MG 99 CompactCompare 3 Prices
Beurer EM 59
£69.99
Beurer EM 59Compare 9 Prices
Beurer HK 123 XXL Nordic
£42.99
Beurer HK 123 XXL NordicCompare 1 Prices
Beurer MP 84
£60.00
Beurer MP 84Compare 2 Prices
Beurer MP 200 - StudioNails Pro
£139.99
Beurer MP 200 - StudioNails ProCompare 3 Prices
Beurer FB 35
£49.99
Beurer FB 35Compare 3 Prices
Beurer MP 62
£42.99
Beurer MP 62Compare 8 Prices
Beurer FC 45
prodImage
£16.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel