Bestway LAY-Z-SPA LED light (60303)

Manufacturer: Bestway
• Pool lighting
• Material: plastic
• Features: IP68 waterproof, 7 color cycle, automatic shut-off after 2 hours
• Power supply: requires 3 AAA batteries
• Dimensions: 9.2 x 6.2 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£21.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lay-Z-Spa 7-Colour Hot Tub LED Light - Size: 6.2 x 9.2 x 9.2cm - White - Wilko 0819336
Brighten up every soak with the Lay-Z-Spa 7-Colour Hot Tub LED Light that brings vibrant ambience to any Lay-Z-Spa hot tub, letting you switch between dazzling hues at the touch of a button. With waterproof design and simple installation, you'll enjoy up to two hours of colourful illumination thanks to the auto-shutoff feature, while compatibility with all Lay-Z-Spa models means it's an effortless way to enhance your spa experience. Just pop in three AAA batteries, attach it to your spa wall and let the light transform your relaxation time.
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Lay-Z-Spa LED Light Accessory for Hot Tubs, 7 Colour Underwater Light (2 Modes)
Lay-Z-Spa LED Light Accessory for Hot Tubs, 7 Colour Underwater Light (2 Modes), Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool & Spa Lights
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Lay-Z-Spa LED Light Accessory for Hot Tubs, 7 Colour Underwater White/Blue 1060303XXX25
Lay-Z-Spa LED Light Accessory for Hot Tubs, 7 Colour Underwater White/Blue, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Garden Lighting Accessories
prodImage
£28.27
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: does not apply
More offers
Lay-Z-Spa LED Light Accessory for Hot Tubs, 7 Colour Underwater White/Blue 1060303XXX25
Lay-Z-Spa LED Light Accessory for Hot Tubs, 7 Colour Underwater White/Blue, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Garden Lighting Accessories
prodImage
£29.29
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: does not apply
Waterproof Lay-Z-Spa LED Light, 7 Colour Modes for Hot Tub Accessories UK
Waterproof Lay-Z-Spa LED Light, 7 Colour Modes for Hot Tub Accessories UK, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£29.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pool lighting
Material: plastic
Features: IP68 waterproof, 7 color cycle, automatic shut-off after 2 hours
Power supply: requires 3 AAA batteries
Dimensions: 9.2 x 6.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway LAY-Z-SPA LED light (60303)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
wb-brands-uk
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
uk-online-store-2000
prodImage
£28.27
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: does not apply
az-bargain
prodImage
£29.29
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: does not apply
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel