Bestway Flowclear replacement hose 38 mm (92874)

Price History
• Replacement Hose for Pool Filter
• Used in Pumps, Heaters, Chlorinators
• Diameter: 3.8 cm, Length: 3 m, Weight: 1.65 kg
• Compatible with Filter Pumps, Sand Filter Systems
• Ideal for Larger Pools, Various Cleaning Kits
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Flowclear replacement hose 38 mm (92874)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bestway Replacement Hose Pump Hose Sand Filter Hose Pump Accessory Flowclear 58368
Bestway 58368 3m Filter Pump Hose This Bestway 58368 3m Filter Pump Hose is compatible with the following filter pumps flow rates 330gal/h 530gal/h...
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway Replacement Hose Pump Sand Filter Accessory Flowclear vidaXL 92874
Bestway Replacement Hose Pump Sand Filter Accessory Flowclear vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Cleaning Tools > Pool Hoses
prodImage
£43.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement Hose for Pool Filter
Used in Pumps, Heaters, Chlorinators
Diameter: 3.8 cm, Length: 3 m, Weight: 1.65 kg
Compatible with Filter Pumps, Sand Filter Systems
Ideal for Larger Pools, Various Cleaning Kits

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Flowclear replacement hose 38 mm (92874)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars replacement pool hose
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/09/2023
|
I am very pleased with my purchase .
With reviews from

Bestway Flowclear replacement hose 38 mm (92874) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Flowclear solar cover 457 cm (58252)
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intex Sun Shade 157 x 157 cm
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Flowclear PVC Cover 370 cm (58037)
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bestway Cover tarp (58292)
£36.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£43.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel