Benro TTOR24CLVS4PRO

Manufacturer: Benro
Benro TTOR24CLVS4PRO
from £247.00to £349.003 offersManufacturer: Benro
• Tortoise 24CLV Tripod + S4PRO Video Kit by Benro
• Compact, lightweight design, easy to transport
• 1/4" and 3/8" head/camera mounting screw on the tripod
• 3 x 1/4" threads for attaching accessories to the tripod spider
• New GX ball heads for precise camera positioning
• Dimensions: folded length 66 cm, max. height 164 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benro TTOR24CLVS4PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benro Tortoise Series TTOR24CLV Columnless #2 Carbon Fibre with Leveling Base and S4pro 4 sections head YA0773:27001677
Flat Base Video Head Included - S4PRO video head with a max payload of 4kg(8.8lb) Slim Design - Compact enough for travel and easy storage. Ultimate Stability - The Columnless design offers the most stability of all of our tripods Automatic Leg Angle Adjustment - Change leg angles with the push of a button 5 Year Warranty - 3 Year Warranty with 2 Year Online Extension
prodImage
£247.00
Shipping: Free
Benro Tortoise 25CLV Carbon Fibre 2 Series Tripod + S4 Pro Video Fluid Head (UK) TTOR24CLVS4PRO
Benro Tortoise 25CLV Carbon Fibre 2 Series Tripod + S4 Pro Video Fluid Head (UK), Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£288.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £288.95 / Tripod
Benro Tortoise 24CLV Carbon Fibre Tripod With S4 Pro Video Head Kit TTOR24CLVS4PRO
Benro Tortoise 24CLV Carbon Fibre Tripod With S4 Pro Video Head Kit, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tortoise 24CLV Tripod + S4PRO Video Kit by Benro
Compact, lightweight design, easy to transport
1/4" and 3/8" head/camera mounting screw on the tripod
3 x 1/4" threads for attaching accessories to the tripod spider
New GX ball heads for precise camera positioning
Dimensions: folded length 66 cm, max. height 164 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Benro TTOR24CLVS4PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benro

Benro TMA28A
£169.00
Benro TMA28ACompare 1 Prices
Benro GH2N
£239.00
Benro GH2NCompare 1 Prices
Benro TMA48CXL
£379.00
Benro TMA48CXLCompare 2 Prices
Benro GD3WH
£169.00
Benro GD3WHCompare 14 Prices
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35
£309.00
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35Compare 2 Prices
Benro Ball head B3
£129.00
Benro Ball head B3Compare 6 Prices
Benro PU70
£22.95
Benro PU70Compare 1 Prices
Benro S6 Pro
£229.00
Benro S6 ProCompare 2 Prices
Benro TTOR34CGX35
£279.00
Benro TTOR34CGX35Compare 1 Prices
Benro TMA37C
£339.79
Benro TMA37CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Veo3+ 263CB 160S
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manfrotto MK190XPRO3-3W
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui ST-124 + ST-10X
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
3 Legged Thing Punks Brian 2.0
£242.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Manfrotto MK190XPRO4-3W
£254.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui VHD-2004 + VH-10
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro TTOR14CGX25
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro TTOR24CGX30
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto MKBFRTA4GT-BH
£276.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MVKBFRTC-LIVE
£258.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel