Benro HD1A
Manufacturer: Benro
- Benro 3-way pan head with a maximum load of 5 kg
- Head height of 9.5 cm
- Tilt range front +65° / -65°, lateral +90° / -25°
- No separate drag control
- Separate pano screw included
- Arca-Swiss compatible
- Bubble level on each axis
- Weight of 0.5 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Benro HD1A
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Benro
Popular Products

Benro GD3WH
£169.00

Novoflex Classic Ball 3 II
£478.43

Sirui FD-01
£159.00

Sirui PH-20
£237.87

Manfrotto MH804-3W
£84.99

Sirui PH-10
£227.00

3 Legged Thing AirHed VU
£147.81

Gitzo GHF3W
£419.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Benro HD1A 3-way pan head B008V770KC
Independent Movement in 3 Axis - Allows precise positioning Arca-Swiss Compatible QR Plate - Compatible with other heads in the Benro range 3 Bubble Levels - Assists in accurate levelling for precision positioning Safety Release - Pull & Twist Quick Release Safety System to prevent accidental release Ergonomic Handles - Easy to use and comfortable hand grips

£49.00
Shipping: Free
Benro HD1A 3-Way Tripod Panhead
Benro HD1A 3-Way Tripod Panhead, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods

£89.00
Shipping: Free
Benro HD1A 3-Way Tripod Panhead
Benro HD1A 3-Way Tripod Panhead, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripod Heads

£96.95
£98.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
| Benro 3-way pan head with a maximum load of 5 kg |
| Head height of 9.5 cm |
| Tilt range front +65° / -65°, lateral +90° / -25° |
| No separate drag control |
| Separate pano screw included |
| Arca-Swiss compatible |
| Bubble level on each axis |
| Weight of 0.5 kg |
Price History
1M 3M
Benro HD1A
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products