Benro G2

Manufacturer: Benro
Benro G2
from £129.00to £159.003 offersManufacturer: Benro
• Ball Head
• Height: 88 mm
• Tilt: max. 90°
• Load capacity: 25 kg
• Weight: 530 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benro G2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benro G2 Ball Head VA0955:18002079
Can support up to 14kg (30.86lb) Features a large locking knob that enables control of the ball's motion and 360 Degree panning, and a separate knob that adjusts friction control A numbered scale on the base of the ball head assists with accurate repeat pans, and a bubble helps ensure that the head is level to the horizon. Also features a 90 Degree notch that helps you to quickly switch your camera to portrait mode Ideal for location shooting or for studio use Limited 3-Year Warranty (Extended to 5-Years with Online Registration)
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Benro G2 Low-Profile Triple Action Ball Head
Benro G2 Low-Profile Triple Action Ball Head, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripod Heads
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Benro G2 Ball Head Low Profile Ball Head - 360 rotation BHG2
Benro G2 Ball Head Low Profile Ball Head - 360 rotation, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripod Heads
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.00 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Height: 88 mm
Tilt: max. 90°
Load capacity: 25 kg
Weight: 530 g

Price History

1M 3M
Benro G2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benro

Benro Mach3 TMA27C
£289.00
Benro Mach3 TMA27CCompare 3 Prices
Benro TMA28A
£169.00
Benro TMA28ACompare 2 Prices
Benro GD3WH
£169.00
Benro GD3WHCompare 14 Prices
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35
£309.00
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35Compare 2 Prices
Benro TMA48CXL
£379.00
Benro TMA48CXLCompare 2 Prices
Benro S6 Pro
£229.00
Benro S6 ProCompare 2 Prices
Benro Ball head B3
£129.00
Benro Ball head B3Compare 6 Prices
Benro TTOR34CGX35
£279.00
Benro TTOR34CGX35Compare 2 Prices
Benro FSL09CN00
£130.20
Benro FSL09CN00Compare 3 Prices
Benro TMA37C
£339.79
Benro TMA37CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto MHXPRO-3W
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Passport Photo 2
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro B0
£102.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MVH500AH
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cotton Carrier Camera Harness G3
£132.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Godox VK1-UC Vlogging Kit
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto Magic Arm 143N
£121.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easypix MyStudio Wireless MIC DUO
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic AJ-WM50EC
£155.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Passport Video
£139.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel