Bench Leon

Price History

1M 3M
Bench Leon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vida Designs Leon Storage Ottoman, Wooden Chest with Lid, Seat, Stool, Window Bench, Blankets, Bedding, Toy Box, Footstool, White B0897W1GD5
Spacious internal storage: 100cm (W) x 40cm (D) x 48cm (H) Sturdy wood build with stylish white finish Multi-use: perfect as a toy box, window bench, or footstool Sleek lift-up lid provides easy access to contents Quick and easy home assembly
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Home Discount Leon Storage Ottoman Chest Toy Chest Bedding Blanket Box Large Wooden Bench 3332080.1
Leon Storage Ottoman Chest Toy Chest Bedding Blanket Box Large Wooden Bench, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Ottomans & Footstools
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Vida Designs Leon Storage Ottoman Bench | Rustic Brown | H47.5 x W100 x D40 cm | Lift-up Lid with Safety Hinges | Easy Assembly | Modern | Bedroom Living Room Hallway Furniture Toy Box Footstool Unit 3332293
Durable Wooden Construction: Made from high-quality wood, ensuring long-lasting durability and stability. Ample Storage Space: With its spacious interior, this ottoman provides ample room for storing various items, such as blankets, pillows, books, and more. Versatile Use: This ottoman serves as a perfect storage solution for any room in your home, whether it's the bedroom, living room, or hallway, offering versatile functionality to meet your needs. Modern Design: The Storage Ottoman features a modern design that effortlessly enhances the aesthetic appeal of your space, adding a touch of style and sophistication. Comfortable Seating: In addition to its storage capabilities, this ottoman also doubles as a comfortable seating option, providing a cosy spot for relaxation or as an extra seat when entertaining guests.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Vida Designs Leon Rustic Brown Storage Ottoman Bench 0851441
Transform any room with the Vida Designs Leon Rustic Brown Storage Ottoman Bench. It cleverly combines spacious storage and a modern bench seat, blending practicality with timeless charm. Crafted from chipboard with a warm melamine finish, you'll find ample space inside for blankets, books or pillows, while clean lines and minimalist style suit both contemporary and traditional interiors. Use it in the hallway, bedroom or living room as a handy seat or a spot to keep essentials neatly tucked away, and enjoy its sturdy build and versatile appeal every day. Dimensions: H48 x W100 x D40cm.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Vida Designs (White) Leon Room Storage Ottoman Wood Bench Stool 3331357
Keep toys, home supplies & other homely essentials neat & organised with this stylish & long-lasting Home Discount Leon Storage Chest - White...
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Bench Leon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Grand Court Cloudfoam Comfort Women
£38.50
Compare Prices
47 offers
Skechers Uno - Shimmer Away
£38.61
Compare Prices
201 offers
Skechers GOwalk Action
£40.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pepe Aberlady
£38.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers GO WALK Flex - Mali
£38.67
Compare Prices
79 offers
Adidas Samba JP
£40.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Hummel Stadil High
£38.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gola Quad Men
£38.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gola Classics Bullet Suede Trainers Women
£38.49
Compare Prices
70 offers
Ecco Soft 7 Women
£38.12
Compare Prices
268 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel