Bench Foam

Manufacturer: Bench
Bench Foam
from £25.86to £172.46116 offersManufacturer: Bench
• T-shirt
• Material: Viscose
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bench Foam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

116 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Top Style Collection Upholstery Foam Cut to Size Sofa Chair Bench Campervan Cushion Seat Replacement no
Upholstery Foam Cut to Size Sofa Chair Bench Campervan Cushion Seat Replacement, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Furniture Cushions & Pads
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
Spinger Foam Uk Water Proof Outdoor/Garden Furniture Cushions Rattan Wicker Bench Seat Pads
Water Proof Outdoor/Garden Furniture Cushions Rattan Wicker Bench Seat Pads, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Furniture Cushions & Pads
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
SUNROX LokGrip Non Slip Tufted Memory Foam Bench Cushion, FadeShield Water Resistant Durable Thicken Outdoor/Indoor Bench Seat Pads 36x14x4 inch, Heather Grey B09696JKQW
FadeShield - UV Resistant Outdoor Fabric Our proprietary FadeShield performance fabric is made from solution-dyed polyolefin and offers up to 5 years of UV resistance. The colours remain permanently strong - even in strong sunlight. In addition, equipped with antimicrobial silver ion technology. Up to 80% water-repellent, ideal for covered garden bench, porch or balcony. For maximum durability, we recommend keeping the cushion indoors when it rains. MIXFILLING-FOAM TECHNOLOGY FOR LONG-LASTING COMFORT Filled with premium gel memory foam combined with reactive high-density foam - our exclusive MIXFILLING-technology ensures an ideal balance of support and softness. The padding stays in shape up to 5x longer than conventional fillings. An additional siliconised fleece coating inside ensures a particularly voluminous and luxurious seating experience. LokGrip - Non-slip design with spider web structure. The bottom of the seat cushion is equipped with high-quality, non-slip PVC in spider web structure. This ensures that the cushion stays securely in place even on smooth surfaces - whether wood or metal. No more constant corrections - ideal for everyday use on indoor and outdoor benches. Double floor protection for longer durability In addition to the LokGrip backing, the cushion has an additional protective polyolefin layer that protects the foam core from friction. Even if the outer layer is damaged after years of intensive use, it can be carefully separated - the bench cushion remains usable. Double protection structure for maximum service life. Versatile and easy to clean. Suitable for all standard benches indoors and outdoors: entrance bench, windowsill, dining bench, storage bench, garden bench under canopy, swing bench and much more. Easy care: clean locally with mild soap and water, allow to air dry. After opening the vacuum packaging, please leave it for 48 hours until the pillow fully unfolds its shape. Important note on shaping. The cushion comes compressed packed, which can cause wrinkles or pressure points. These usually disappear within 7-15 days. After opening the vacuum packaging, please leave it for 48 hours to restore the seat cushion to its full size and shape.
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Outsunny Set Of 2 Bench Foam Padded Cushions - Blue 5185004
Turn your beautiful outdoor benches into a place of complete comfort with this set of two cushions from Outsunny. Made from durable and breathable polyester, which is slightly muted in tone to create an impact without clashing or distracting any attention away from your other furniture. Overstuffed with a sponge, each cushion ensures you'll be sitting comfortably, with tie fastenings on the corners to keep in place all day long. Covers that can be hand washed with mild soap and cool water.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Outsunny Set Of 2 Bench Foam Padded Cushions - Green 3036570
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Blumfeldt Sylt, Bench Cushion, Padding, Foam Core, Polyester 10036492
Whether you are at a barbecue party, in your own garden, or relaxing on the swing lounger - the visually appealing Sylt bench cushion from blumfeldt offers pleasant seating comfort and retains its shape.The garden bench overlay is subject to the highest quality standards and, thanks to the combination of materials and good upholstery, is not only comfortable, but also extremely durable. A core made of particularly soft foam is encased in a comfortable and durable polyester cover.If necessary, the lounge cushion can also be used on beer benches at barbecue events or as a chair pad in the kitchen. Thanks to the simple dry cleaning with a brush, the upholstery is particularly easy to care for and is therefore suitable for long-term use.With the hard-wearing Sylt bench overlay from blumfeldt, you can be softly cushioned as you enjoy the spring and summer.
5 days
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Amonax Hip Thrust Bench Back Pad, Extra Thick Foam Padding for Barbell Back Support, Home Gym Equipment Attachment for Hip Thrust, Protective Cushion 163900190
Features ...
prodImage
£50.86
Shipping: Free
TM Yoga Headstand Bench with PU Foam Support
Master safe inversions with easeideal for balance, strength, and stress relief. Specifications: Color: Black Dimensions: 41 cm x 38 cm x 63 cm...
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
SUNROX LokGrip Non slip Tufted Memory Foam Bench Cushion, FadeShield Water Resistant Durable Thicken Outdoor/Indoor Bench Seat Pads 36x14x4 inch, Cream B09696LTCL
【FadeShield - UV Fade Resistant】FadeShield Proprietary Polyolefin are dependable indoor/outdoor performance fabrics, they are infused with antimiсrоbial silver Ion technology and can withstand 5 years of UV fade resistance. We recommend bringing it indoors when it rains or when not in use to preserve its lifespan and keep it looking beautiful. 【Premium MIXFILLING Foam Technology】Bench cushion filled high-quality gel memory foam, premium responsive memory and high-density foam, Unique MIXFILLING technology, to help retain shape and maintain long-lasting, comfort and support, bench pads keep shape up to 5x longer than other recycled polyester fiber filling. Add the soft siliconized polyester non woven wrap layer inside cushion cover, provides extra plushness and loft, gives it a luxuriously full look. 【Unique LokGrip Non Slip Backing】Designed with customers ultimate comfort in mind, chair cushion bottom is studded with premium non slip polyvinyl chloride texture, the spider web shape textured bottom stays securely in any seat, the ability to stay in place with frequent usage, no more constant adjustments! 【 Double-layers Bottom Separate Design】In addition to the LokGrip non slip backing layer, also have peoprietary polyolefin protective layer inside, which effectively prevents damage to the foam filling due to friction. Even if the spider web shape bottom non slip layer is damaged due to long-term use, cut carefully and separate from it, the chair cushion also ​can still be used normal, double protective, make the chair cushion more durable. 【Widely Use & Easy Care】Bench cushion fits most standard indoor furniture, entryway bench, window bench, storage bench, hall tree bench, dining bench. Outdoor bench covered by an awning or overhang(porch bench, swing bench). Easy to care, just spot clean with mild soap & water and air dry. Quickly return to its original size after releasing from the vacuum sealed package, please allow 48 hours for them to fluff up completely. 【Important Introductions】Bench cushion fabric shipped under compression cause some wrinkles, please allow 7-15 days regain its original shape. Quickly return to its original size after releasing from the vacuum sealed package, please allow 48 hours for them to fluff up completely.
prodImage
£51.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mother Land Outdoor Garden Rattan Foam Replacement Bench Pad 2-3-4 Seater Long Cushion
Outdoor Garden Rattan Foam Replacement Bench Pad 2-3-4 Seater Long Cushion, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Furniture Cushions & Pads
prodImage
£27.20
Shipping: Free
AMNANSTYLE Waterproof Foam Garden Bench Chair Cushion 94x43x5cm Seat Pad Patio Sofa UK Made
Waterproof Foam Garden Bench Chair Cushion 94x43x5cm Seat Pad Patio Sofa UK Made, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Furniture Cushions & Pads
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: Free
Top style Collection Premium High Density Upholstery Foam for 2, 3, 4 Seater Bench Pad Seat Cushions
Premium High Density Upholstery Foam for 2, 3, 4 Seater Bench Pad Seat Cushions, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Furniture Cushions & Pads
prodImage
£27.85
Shipping: Free
MASTER FOAM OUTDOOR 2 3 4 SEATER BENCH PAD WATER RESISTANT FABRIC GARDEN SEAT CUSHION
OUTDOOR 2 3 4 SEATER BENCH PAD WATER RESISTANT FABRIC GARDEN SEAT CUSHION, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Furniture Cushions & Pads
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
Master Foam OUTDOOR 2 3 4 SEATER BENCH PAD WATERPROOF FABRIC GARDEN FURNITURE SEAT CUSHION
OUTDOOR 2 3 4 SEATER BENCH PAD WATERPROOF FABRIC GARDEN FURNITURE SEAT CUSHION, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Furniture Cushions & Pads
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
Foam & Upholstery Warehouse Waterproof Indoor Bench Cushion/Seat Pad/Kallax Customised Sizes Removable Cover
Waterproof Indoor Bench Cushion/Seat Pad/Kallax Customised Sizes Removable Cover, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Furniture Cushions & Pads
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Mother Land Foam For Bench Cushion 2-3-4 Seater Garden Seat Pads Chair Cushion Swing
Foam For Bench Cushion 2-3-4 Seater Garden Seat Pads Chair Cushion Swing, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Furniture Cushions & Pads
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
Linen 5cm Thick Waterproof Bench Seat Pad Foam Garden Outdoor 2 3 4 Seater Cushions
5cm Thick Waterproof Bench Seat Pad Foam Garden Outdoor 2 3 4 Seater Cushions, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Furniture Cushions & Pads
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Top style Collection Waterproof Bench Pad Rattan Cushion with Memory Foam For Outdoor and Indoor Use Does not applt
Waterproof Bench Pad Rattan Cushion with Memory Foam For Outdoor and Indoor Use, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Furniture Cushions & Pads
prodImage
£29.01
Shipping: Free
Foam & Upholstery Warehouse Bespoke Bench Seat Pads Various Sizes
Bespoke Bench Seat Pads Various Sizes, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Furniture Cushions & Pads
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
Foam & Upholstery Warehouse 2-Seat Patio Rattan Porch Swing Loveseat Hanging Swing Bench-Cushion Replacement
2-Seat Patio Rattan Porch Swing Loveseat Hanging Swing Bench-Cushion Replacement, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Furniture Cushions & Pads
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Spinger Foam Outdoor/Garden Furniture Bench Cushions different colours & Seat Pads
Outdoor/Garden Furniture Bench Cushions different colours & Seat Pads, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Furniture Cushions & Pads
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Foam & Upholstery Warehouse Garden Waterproof Rattan Chair & Bench Cushion Covers Set Seat Pad-Cover Only
Garden Waterproof Rattan Chair & Bench Cushion Covers Set Seat Pad-Cover Only, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Furniture Cushions & Pads
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Foam & Upholstry Warehouse OUTDOOR 2 3 4 SEATER BENCH PAD WATERPROOF Any Size Available Polyester Material
OUTDOOR 2 3 4 SEATER BENCH PAD WATERPROOF Any Size Available Polyester Material, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Furniture Cushions & Pads
prodImage
£33.80
Shipping: Free
AMANSTYLE Waterproof Memory Foam Garden Bench Cushion Outdoor Patio Seat Pad Swing Chair
Waterproof Memory Foam Garden Bench Cushion Outdoor Patio Seat Pad Swing Chair, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Furniture Cushions & Pads
prodImage
£34.09
Shipping: Free
Foam & Upholstery Warehouse Garden 3pc Rattan Chair Bench Cushion FOAM Set Outdoor Sofa Seat Pad Made in UK
Garden 3pc Rattan Chair Bench Cushion FOAM Set Outdoor Sofa Seat Pad Made in UK, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Furniture Cushions & Pads
prodImage
£35.13
Shipping: Free
Foam & Upholstery Warehouse Bench Seating Pads Will Fit Keter Icenic Eden Garden Rattan Furniture 12 Colours
Bench Seating Pads Will Fit Keter Icenic Eden Garden Rattan Furniture 12 Colours, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Furniture Cushions & Pads
prodImage
£37.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.43 / Unit
I Want Fabric Camper Upholstery Foam UK Made Van Bench Seat Cushion 6ft X 2ft X 3 Inch Thick
Camper Upholstery Foam UK Made Van Bench Seat Cushion 6ft X 2ft X 3 Inch Thick, Crafts > Fabric
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.49 / Unit
FW Waterproof Bench Pad Rattan Cushion with Memory Foam For Outdoor and Indoor Use
Waterproof Bench Pad Rattan Cushion with Memory Foam For Outdoor and Indoor Use, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Furniture Cushions & Pads
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Foam & Upholstery Warehouse 2-Person Outdoor Wicker Hanging Porch Swing Bench-Cushion Replacement
2-Person Outdoor Wicker Hanging Porch Swing Bench-Cushion Replacement, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Furniture Cushions & Pads
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
TheWhiteWater Limited Premium Real Foam Garden Bench Cushion - Black / 108cm 1106174
These Garden Cushion Pads are designed to be used outdoors on 2, 3 or 4 seater benches these versatile seat pads can also be used for as floor cushions, on indoor seating or on sun loungers to make a comfortable place to relax anywhere in your home or garden and come in various colours. All cushions are fitted with a zip and have a fabric of high quality, making the cushion cover robust and can be washed at 30C in the washing machine. The garden bench is not included Cushion only. This all-weather outdoor waterproof cushions fabric zipped removable and washable cove suitable for Outdoor Garden Furniture Cushion Pad come in 6 different colours Black, Brown, Bottle Green, Navy, Sand, & Grey.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Viscose
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Bench Foam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Logo T-shirt Women
£28.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Odlo Cardada T-shirt Women
£25.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Craft Pro Dry Nanoweight Short Sleeve Women
£25.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Essential T-Shirt Women
£25.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Waltraud
£25.31
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jack Wolfskin Sonora Sleeveless Shirt
£26.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Coral Coast 3/4 T Women
£26.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Narrows T Women
£27.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mountain T Women
£27.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Övik T-Shirt W
£27.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel