Beliani Loray bedside table mirror effect 3 drawers

Manufacturer: Beliani
from £129.993 offersManufacturer: Beliani
• Nightstand
• Material: Glass, MDF board, engineered wood
• Drawers: 3 with soft-close system
• Design: Mirrored surface, diamond-shaped handles
• Care: Mild cleaning agents, no abrasive cleaners
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Beliani Loray bedside table mirror effect 3 drawers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beliani Glam Living Room Bedroom 3 Drawer Chest Mirrored Bedside Table Silver Loray 236577
Mirrored chest of drawers, perfect for any bedroom or living room in glamour style Made of high quality MDF board and glass 3 soft closing drawers provide additional storage space Adds sparkle and elegance to modern as well as traditional interior Easy to maintain, no assembly required
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Beliani Bedside Table Silver LORAY 236577
Bedside Table Silver LORAY, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Beliani 3 Drawer Bedside Table LORAY Glass Mirrored Silver
Glamour Chest of Drawers. This glam mirrored chest of drawers is a perfect addition to any glamour style interior. Featuring three drawers with...
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nightstand
Material: Glass, MDF board, engineered wood
Drawers: 3 with soft-close system
Design: Mirrored surface, diamond-shaped handles
Care: Mild cleaning agents, no abrasive cleaners

Price History

1M
Beliani Loray bedside table mirror effect 3 drawers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Beliani (UK) Ltd.
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
beliani_uk
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel