Bedsure GentleSoft Solid Electric Blanket 130 x 180 cm

Price History
• Electric blanket
• Temperature Control: Graduated
• Number of Temperature Settings : 6
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Overheating Protection: Yes
• Material: Fleece, Plush
• Washable: Machine washable
• Power Supply: Network operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bedsure GentleSoft Solid Electric Blanket 130 x 180 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bedsure Electric Blanket 130 x 180 cm, Automatic Shut Off, 6 Heat Levels, 10 H Timer, 8H Overheating Protection, Cozy for Home & Office, Army Green DE000057NTH
CUSTOMIZABLE WARMTH: This electric blanket with automatic shut-off offers fast and steady heating, with 6 heat levels and 10 timers for customizable comfort and reach desired warmth. Powered by advanced heating wire technology, ensures precise temperature control and safe heat. USER FRIENDLY: The blanket includes preheating function: it goes up to level 6 for the first hour and then automatically lowers to level 2 to keep the warmth comfortable. This mode is set by default for 10 hours, allowing you to sleep peacefully without worrying about turning it off or getting too hot. Perfect for bedtime after a cold day. SAFE AND RELIABLE: If no timer is set, the blanket will automatically turn off after 8 hours to avoid overheating. It has passed 74 safety tests performed in Bedsure's Intertek Recognized Satellite Laboratory, with standards above UL. It has GS, CE and ROHS certifications. We are committed to providing you with an even safer product. SOFTNESS AND IMPROVED DURABILITY: This electric blanket is exceptionally soft and comfortable on both sides. Neat stitching for strength and durability. The removable plug is specially designed to allow machine washing, making cleaning easier. A special dyeing technique prevents fading. PRACTICAL & GIFT IDEA: This versatile blanket offers cozy warmth – whether as a conventional or electric blanket, while sleeping or relaxing. Pleasant and stylish at the same time, available in various colours: an ideal gift for any occasion.
prodImage
£48.77
Shipping: Free
Bedsure Electric Blanket 130 x 180 cm, Automatic Shut Off, 6 Heat Levels, 10H Timer, 8H Overheating Protection, Cozy for Home & Office, Mocha Brown DE000052RTH
prodImage
£49.27
Shipping: Free
Bedsure Electric Blanket 130 x 180 cm, Automatic Shut Off, 6 Heat Levels, 10H Timer, 8H Overheating Protection, Cozy for Home & Office, Grey DE000064GTH
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W130 Centimetre x H180 Centimetre
Miscellaneous
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Overheating Protection:Yes
Material:Fleece, Plush
Washable:Machine washable
Power Supply:Network operation
Power
Temperature Control:Graduated
Number of Temperature Settings :6

Price History

1M 3M
Bedsure GentleSoft Solid Electric Blanket 130 x 180 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Dr. Watson Deluxe XL
£50.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer HK 55
£44.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Medisana HP 622
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HK 53
£41.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cosi Home Luxury Faux Fur
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Medisana HB 675
£56.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HK 70
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer HK58 Cosy
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer HK 48
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bedsure GentleSoft Solid Electric Blanket 130 x 180 cm
Bedsure EU
prodImage
£48.77
Shipping: Free
Bedsure EU
prodImage
£49.27
Shipping: Free
Bedsure EU
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel