Beurer HK 123 XXL

Price History
• Heating Pad
• Power: 100 W
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Overheating Protection: Yes
• Material: Textile
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Breathable
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x L60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer HK 123 XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer XXL Electric Heat Pad Cosy Grey HK 123
Wrap yourself in luxurious warmth with the Beurer Fluffy Heat Pad Cosy Grey. This XXL heat pad offers versatile comfort that can be positioned behind your back, laid across your stomach, placed over your shoulders or used as a heated foot mat. With three electronically regulated temperature settings, you can easily control the consistent warmth. For added peace of mind, the heat pad automatically switches off after 90 minutes and features the Beurer Safety System BSS to protect against overheating. And it's machine washable, too!
prodImage
£33.00
£36.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lowest total price
Beurer HK123 Heating Pad, Made in Europe, Top and Bottom Made from 100% Recycled Material, Cuddly Soft, 60 x 30 cm, 6 Temperature Levels and Automatic Shut-Off, Machine Washable, Grey B0CHDXZVD1
CUDDLY SOFT: the heated cushion pampers you with soothing warmth on cold days - it consists of a fluffy soft outer material, is cuddly and skin-friendly RECYCLED MATERIAL: for more sustainability, the top and bottom of the heating pad is made from 100%, the removable switch is made from 50% recycled material COMFORTABLE: the electric heating pad has 6 illuminated temperature settings (level 1 and 2 eco temperature settings), which can be individually adjusted using a hand switch and provides your body with cosy warmth SAFE AND EASY CARE: the automatic switch-off after approx. 90 minutes and the integrated Beurer safety system ensure maximum safety; so that you can enjoy the cushion for a long time, it can be washed at 30 °C in the washing machine, and the hand switch is removed HIGH QUALITY: the heating pad is made of high-quality materials and is certified with the Global Recycled Standard (GRS) label, which guarantees recycled textiles with additional ecological and social criteria
prodImage
£35.71
Shipping: Free
Beurer HK123 XXL Heat Pad, Longer Electric Pad For Even More Comforting Warmth And Relaxation, 3 Temperature Settings & Automatic Switch-Off, 60 x 30 cm B094RSNFLB
SOOTHING WARMTH: Simply keep warm and relax with the rapid heating system by Beurer reaching the highest temperature level in less than 10 minutes CONTROLLABLE: The Beurer XXL heat pad offers 3 electronically regulated temperature settings for controlled and consistent warmth OVERHEAT PROTECTION: The heat pad will automatically switch off after 90 minutes use and is supported by the patented Beurer Safety System PREMIUM FIBRES: The soft fibres are cosy yet breathable and Oeko-tex 100 certified to be kind to skin MACHINE WASHABLE: Simply detach the power cord and temperature control and pop in your washing machine at 30 Degree
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer HK123 Green Planet Heating Pad, Made in Europe, Top and Bottom Made from 100% Recycled Material, Cuddly Soft, 60 x 30 cm, 6 Temperature Levels and OPC-PGYB8FV-NEW
...
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
Beurer HK123 XXL Cosy Longer Electric Heat Pad, Fleecy Soft Comforting OPC-P8R8CVZ-NEW
Description Beurer HK123 XXL Heat Pad - longer design for even more soothing warmth. The infamous Beurer electric heat pad just got bigger! This XXL...
prodImage
£57.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x L60 cm
Weight:320 g
Other
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Overheating Protection:Yes
Material:Textile
Washable:Machine washable at 30°
Performance
Power:100 W
Properties
Breathable

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer HK 123 XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

271 Reviews

Latest
2,0 von 5 Sternen Disappointed
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/09/2023
|
Came with am English plug which we need a converter for! Disappointed because grandmother could not use item when it arrived ...was not expecting an English plug at all. Disappointed.
4.0 out of 5 stars Good quality and value for money
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/09/2023
|
Paints came in a very handy storage box. Pigment in facepaints is good and it comes with a booklet with step by step guides for suggested face paints.
1.0 out of 5 stars PurchasedDecember 6th 2021 stopped working September 16th 2023.should have lasted longer
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/09/2023
|
Did not last long enough! Very disappointed.
5.0 out of 5 stars Perfect
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/09/2023
|
Great colour for daughters fun sports day
5.0 out of 5 stars Good value
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/09/2023
|
Good value and got this fast
With reviews from

Beurer HK 123 XXL Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 271 reviews
5
172
4
33
3
20
2
14
1
32

More from Beurer

Beurer MG 99 Compact
£71.37
Beurer MG 99 CompactCompare 3 Prices
Beurer EM 59
£69.99
Beurer EM 59Compare 9 Prices
Beurer MP 84
£74.99
Beurer MP 84Compare 2 Prices
Beurer MP 200 - StudioNails Pro
£139.99
Beurer MP 200 - StudioNails ProCompare 3 Prices
Beurer FB 35
£49.99
Beurer FB 35Compare 4 Prices
Beurer HD 75 Cosy
£46.41
Beurer HD 75 CosyCompare 8 Prices
Beurer MP 59
£42.99
Beurer MP 59Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer HK 44
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beurer HK58 Cosy
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer HK 48
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beurer HK 70
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer HK 53
£41.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer HK 145 Cosy Weight
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HK 123 XXL
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£35.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel